Massey University admissions run through a February primary intake and a July secondary intake. UG entry sits at Class XII around 65 percent. PG entry needs a Bachelor’s degree with GPA of 2.75 or higher, roughly equivalent to a 60 percent Indian score.
- Next Semester 1 2027 deadline is 31 October 2026 for standard bachelor’s and master’s programs.
- Base tuition from NZD 37,580 (INR 21.27 Lakhs), application fee NZD 189 (INR 10,696).
- UG needs Class XII 65 percent plus IELTS 6.0. PG needs a Bachelor’s, GPA 2.75, IELTS 6.5.
- Acceptance rate around 65 percent, an access-oriented admit pattern.
Popular Indian-applicant picks include the Master of Analytics and Master of Information Sciences, plus veterinary science and food technology at Palmerston North. Indian students rate Massey University highly for research strength in agriculture and veterinary science, so read the profile for the wider context.
Table of Contents
- Massey University Application Deadlines
- Massey Eligibility for Indian Students
- Massey PG Programs and English Scores
- Massey University UG Programs List
- Massey MBA Admissions
- Massey PhD Application Pathway
- Massey University Application Process
- Massey Documents Required
- Massey University Acceptance Rate
- New Zealand Student Visa Process
- Massey University Admissions Tips
- Massey Admissions FAQs
Massey University Application Deadlines for Indian Students
Massey runs two main intakes each year plus a smaller Summer School. Semester 1 opens in February and is the largest intake for Indian applicants, carrying the widest program choice. Semester 2 opens in July. Selected-entry degrees like Aviation, MBA, and Graduate Diploma of Learning and Teaching close earlier than the standard cohort, so Indian applicants targeting those tracks should work back from the earlier cut-off.
Massey’s primary intake for Indian students is Semester 1 (February). Most programs open in this intake. Dates below are per the Massey admission application due dates page.
| Intake | Level and Program | App Opens | Deadline | App Fee | Portal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semester 1 2027 (February) Primary intake | UG and PG, standard programs | Open | 31 October 2026 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Semester 1 2027 (February) | UG, Bachelor of Aviation | Open | 30 October 2026 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Semester 1 2027 (February) | PG, Master of Business Administration | Open | 14 December 2026 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Semester 1 2027 (February) | PG, Graduate Diploma of Learning and Teaching | Open | 2 October 2026 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Semester 2 2027 (July) | UG and PG, standard programs | Open | 1 May 2027 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Semester 2 2027 (July) | UG, Bachelor of Aviation | Open | 30 April 2027 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Semester 2 2027 (July) | PG, Master of Business Administration | Open | 26 April 2027 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Summer School 2027 | UG and PG, standard programs | Opens Q3 2027 | 30 October 2027 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
| Summer School 2027 | PG, Master of Business Administration | Opens Q2 2027 | 24 August 2027 | NZD 189 (INR 10,696) | Massey online application |
Late applications to standard programs may be accepted where places remain. Selected-entry programs generally do not accept late applications. Applications are reviewed on receipt, so early submission helps with visa processing time in India.
Insider note: The Executive MBA at Massey is marked "not applicable" for international applicants. Indian working professionals should look at the full-time MBA or Master of Management instead.
Massey University Eligibility for Indian Students
Massey publishes clear entry thresholds by qualification level, and the same academic policies apply to international applicants from India. English-test requirements sit slightly above the general policy for teaching, nursing, and clinical veterinary programs. Program-specific subject prerequisites apply to Engineering, Aviation, and health-related bachelor’s degrees. GPA equivalents map roughly to Indian percentages, and Massey’s Grade Point Average of 2.75 corresponds to around 60 percent in Indian first-class terms.
Massey University Academic Eligibility
- UG general entry: Class XII from a recognised CBSE, ICSE, or state board with aggregate of 65 percent or higher.
- UG selected entry: Class XII at 75 percent or above for Bachelor of Veterinary Science, with Biology, Chemistry, Physics, and Mathematics.
- PG general entry: Bachelor’s degree from a recognised Indian institution, GPA 2.75 (around 60 percent).
- PG research entry: Bachelor’s Honours or Master’s with a B grade average, plus a supervisor agreement for thesis programs.
- MBA entry: Bachelor’s in any discipline, GPA 2.75, plus at least three years of full-time work experience.
Massey University English Language Requirements
- IELTS Academic: UG 6.0 (no band under 5.5), PG 6.5 (no band under 6.0).
- TOEFL iBT: UG 80 (writing 19 or higher), PG 90 (writing 21 or higher).
- PTE Academic: UG 50 (communicative 42+), PG 58 (communicative 50+).
- Duolingo English Test: minimum 110, subject to program-level acceptance.
- Cambridge, NZCEL, and LanguageCert International ESOL also accepted at published equivalents.
Massey University IELTS Waiver for Indian Students
Massey does not accept a general Medium of Instruction letter from an Indian institution as a stand-alone English waiver. The main waiver route is a completed Bachelor’s, Bachelor’s with Honours, or Master’s degree from an accredited institution in New Zealand, Australia, Canada, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. Indian applicants who studied their prior degree in one of those six countries can use it in place of a fresh IELTS or TOEFL score for PhD and most master’s admissions. Indian applicants with a locally-taught Bachelor’s usually still need a test score, so plan an IELTS booking early.
Planning note: English test scores stay valid at Massey for two years from the test date. Indian applicants aiming for a February 2027 intake should sit their IELTS or TOEFL by mid-2026 at the latest.
Massey University PG Programs and English Scores
Massey’s postgraduate portfolio spans business, sciences, agriculture, veterinary studies, and communication. Base tuition for taught master’s degrees starts at NZD 37,580 (INR 21.27 Lakhs) per year and rises to NZD 66,150 (INR 37.43 Lakhs) for research-heavy programs. This is base tuition only, so see the course-wise fees breakdown for full per-program numbers and duration.
| Programme | Duration | Minimum Eligibility | English Req. Min. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Master of Business Administration | 1 to 1.5 years | Bachelor’s with GPA 2.75, 3+ years of work experience | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Master of Management | 18 months | Bachelor’s with GPA 2.75, any discipline | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Master of Analytics | 1 to 1.5 years | Bachelor’s in analytics, statistics, mathematics, or related | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Master of Information Sciences | 1 to 2 years | Bachelor’s in IT, computer science, or related field | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Master of Business Studies | 1 to 2 years | Bachelor’s degree with a relevant major, good grades | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Master of Veterinary Science | 2 years | Bachelor of Veterinary Science or equivalent | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Postgraduate Diploma in Communication | 1 year | Bachelor’s in a communication field, B grade average at 300 level | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Graduate Diploma of Learning and Teaching | 1 year | Bachelor’s degree plus teacher-selection interview | IELTS 7.0 (each band 7.0) |
Master’s coursework at Massey is delivered across the Palmerston North, Auckland, and Wellington campuses, with some programs available at only one campus. The teaching Graduate Diploma sits at a higher English floor because it maps to Teaching Council of New Zealand registration standards.
Note: Program-specific entry requirements, fees, and intake availability may differ from the institution-wide minimums shown above. Always confirm on the official Massey page for your chosen program before applying.
Massey University UG Programs for Indian Students
Massey’s undergraduate degrees run three to five years. Base tuition ranges from NZD 35,920 (INR 20.33 Lakhs) per year for standard bachelor’s programs up to NZD 79,450 (INR 44.96 Lakhs) for the five-year Bachelor of Veterinary Science. Class XII marks and subject prerequisites vary by program, and health and clinical degrees run their own selection processes on top of the base academic thresholds.
| Programme | Duration | Minimum Eligibility | English Req. Min. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bachelor of Veterinary Science | 5 years | Class XII 75 percent+ with Biology, Chemistry, Physics, Maths | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Bachelor of Aviation | 3 years | Class XII 65 percent+, aviation aptitude and medical checks | IELTS 6.5 (no band under 6.0) |
| Bachelor of Communication | 3 years | Class XII 65 percent+ from a recognised Indian board | IELTS 6.0 (no band under 5.5) |
| Bachelor of Engineering with Honours | 4 years | Class XII 65 percent+ with Mathematics and Physics | IELTS 6.0 (no band under 5.5) |
| Bachelor of Science (Honours) | 4 years | Class XII 65 percent+ with relevant science subjects | IELTS 6.0 (no band under 5.5) |
Aviation, veterinary, and nursing programs use additional selection steps such as interviews, aptitude tests, or health clearances. Bachelor of Veterinary Science admits a limited international cohort each Semester 1, so early applications matter.
Massey University MBA Admissions
The Massey MBA is a full-time program delivered from the Auckland campus and runs 1 to 1.5 years across three annual intakes: February (Semester 1), July (Semester 2), and November (Summer School). Base tuition sits at NZD 61,450 (INR 34.78 Lakhs) for the 150-credit route and NZD 65,150 (INR 36.88 Lakhs) for the full 180-credit program.
Massey University MBA Rounds for Indian Applicants
Massey MBA closes for Semester 1 2027 on 14 December 2026, for Semester 2 2027 on 26 April 2027, and for Summer School 2027 on 24 August 2027. Applications are reviewed on receipt, and offers are released on a rolling basis. Indian applicants targeting the February intake typically apply by early November to leave time for visa processing.
Massey University MBA Work Experience and GMAT Policy
Massey requires a bachelor’s degree with GPA 2.75, plus at least three years of full-time relevant work experience after graduation. GMAT and GRE are not required for the standard full-time MBA. Applicants complete a written application and may be invited to a short interview with the MBA director for shortlisting. The Executive MBA is not open to international applicants, so Indian working professionals default to the full-time MBA or the Master of Management.
Reality check: Massey MBA sits in the QS Global MBA 201 to 250 band, and the full-time MBA is ranked 10 in Oceania for 2026. Indian applicants weighing the program against Australia-based options should factor in the tighter deadline schedule at Massey and the smaller cohort size.
Note: Program-specific entry requirements, fees, and intake availability may differ from the institution-wide minimums shown above. Always confirm on the official Massey page for your chosen program before applying.
Massey University PhD Admissions
Massey runs rolling PhD admissions with no fixed cycle deadlines. Doctoral candidates need to identify a supervisor at Massey before submitting a formal application, then upload a research proposal, transcripts, references, and English-test evidence through the Massey online application portal. The PhD runs three to four years full-time and ends in a thesis.
Massey University PhD Application Steps
- Identify a supervisor: browse Massey’s research staff pages and email 2 to 3 prospective supervisors with a short research pitch.
- Draft a proposal: 3 to 5 pages covering research question, methodology, timeline, and fit with the supervisor’s expertise.
- Submit the application: upload transcripts, IELTS or TOEFL score, CV, and the supervisor’s acknowledgement.
- Await committee review: the Doctoral Research Committee reviews new PhD applications on a rolling basis.
Massey University PhD Funding for Indian Candidates
International PhD candidates at Massey pay domestic-level tuition, one of the biggest cost advantages of doing a doctorate in New Zealand. Massey Doctoral Scholarships cover a stipend plus fees for competitive candidates. See the university’s scholarships listings for the current stipend value and application steps.
Note: PhD supervisor availability and funding vary by school. Always confirm on the official Massey page for your target school before applying.
Massey University Application Process for Indian Applicants
Massey uses its own online application portal for all international applications. Indian students apply directly to the university, as New Zealand has no central undergraduate or postgraduate application platform equivalent to UCAS or the Common Application. Standard international applications take four to six weeks to process once documents are complete, so early submission remains the safest strategy.
- Create an account on the Massey online application portal and open a new application for your chosen program and intake.
- Complete personal details, upload your Class XII or Bachelor’s transcripts, IELTS or TOEFL score report, passport bio page, and a CV where required.
- For master’s applicants, add a short statement of purpose covering academic background and research interests.
- Pay the application fee of NZD 189 (INR 10,696) on the Massey online application portal at submission.
- Submit and track application status through the portal. Massey may issue a conditional offer where documents such as final transcripts remain pending.
- Accept the offer, pay the tuition deposit as instructed, and request a Confirmation of Enrolment letter for your student visa application.
Massey University Admission Decisions Timeline
Massey issues offers on a rolling basis rather than a fixed decision date. Standard programs typically return an outcome within four to six weeks of a complete application. Selected-entry programs like Veterinary Science and Aviation take longer because of interviews and aptitude testing. Offers can be conditional where Class XII or Bachelor’s final results are still pending, and Massey usually gives 4 to 6 weeks to accept an offer before it lapses.
Insider note: Massey allows one deferral per accepted offer, moving your start from Semester 1 to Semester 2 in the same year or to the next Semester 1. Requests need to be made in writing before the tuition due date.
Massey University Documents Required for Indian Applicants
The document set for an international application at Massey is straightforward. Indian applicants prepare academic proofs, English evidence, identity documents, and program-specific supporting material. All documents upload directly into the Massey portal at application, and originals or certified copies are usually verified after arrival.
- Passport: bio page scan, valid for at least the duration of study.
- Class XII marksheet and certificate from CBSE, ICSE, or state board.
- Bachelor’s transcripts and degree certificate with year-wise marksheets, for PG applicants.
- English test score report: IELTS, TOEFL iBT, PTE Academic, Duolingo, Cambridge, NZCEL, or LanguageCert.
- Statement of purpose: one page covering academic background, program fit, and career direction, for master’s and PhD.
- Two academic references from professors familiar with your recent studies, for PG applicants.
- CV or resume with academic and professional history, mandatory for MBA and PhD.
- Work experience letters on company letterhead, for MBA applicants (minimum three years).
- Research proposal of 3 to 5 pages, for PhD applicants only.
- Portfolio or supplementary material where the program specifies (Design, Fine Arts, Music).
Indian applicants do not need to submit financial proof at the application stage, as this document is filed later with Immigration New Zealand during the student visa process.
Massey University Acceptance Rate for Indian Students
Massey University reports an acceptance rate of around 65 percent for international applicants. This puts it in the access-oriented band, meaning most applicants who clear the published academic and English thresholds receive an offer. Selective programs such as Bachelor of Veterinary Science, MBA, and Graduate Diploma of Learning and Teaching admit a smaller share because of interview and cohort-cap steps on top of the base criteria.
Massey University Acceptance Rate for Standard Programs
Standard bachelor’s and master’s programs at Massey admit most applicants who meet the Class XII 65 percent or GPA 2.75 floor and hit the correct English score. Rejections at this level usually trace back to missing documents, a Class XII marks pattern below the subject prerequisites, or English scores below the per-band minimum. Massey sits at QS World 215 (2027) and is New Zealand’s third-ranked institution on QS this year, so the ranking-to-selectivity balance stays attractive for Indian applicants. See the ranking positions across QS, THE, and ARWU for context.
Massey University Acceptance Rate for Selective Programs
Veterinary Science admits a limited international cohort each year and stays highly selective on Class XII marks and prerequisite science subjects. MBA selectivity comes from the work-experience floor and the interview stage. Aviation adds aptitude testing and medical clearances. Indian applicants targeting these tracks should not treat the 65 percent overall rate as a proxy for these specific programs.
Insider note: Massey’s QS 2026 subject rankings place Veterinary Science at 14 globally and Agriculture and Forestry at 49. These two programs draw a large share of international interest, so early applications go further in Veterinary Science than in general bachelor’s degrees.
New Zealand Student Visa Process for Massey University Applicants
Indian students admitted to Massey apply for the Fee Paying Student Visa issued by Immigration New Zealand. The visa is granted once the applicant has an offer of place, has paid tuition, and has shown adequate funds for living costs. Standard processing takes 4 to 8 weeks from complete submission, and Indian applicants file online through the Immigration New Zealand portal.
From 2026, Immigration New Zealand requires proof of NZD 20,000 (INR 11.32 Lakhs) per year for living costs on top of the full first-year tuition. Bank statements from the last 6 to 12 months, fixed deposits, and sanctioned education-loan letters are all accepted as evidence. The student visa allows Indian students to work up to 20 hours per week during term and full-time during scheduled study breaks.
Documents required for the visa include the Massey offer of place, tuition receipt, financial evidence, passport, medical and chest X-ray reports from a panel physician, and police clearance where applicable. The visa fee is paid to Immigration New Zealand at online submission, separate from the Massey application fee.
2026 update: The NZD 20,000 living-cost floor is a lift from the earlier NZD 17,000 threshold. Indian applicants preparing bank paperwork for a February 2027 intake need to show the new higher figure per year of study.
Massey University Admissions Tips and Checklist for Indian Students
The tips and steps below are drawn from Indian-applicant patterns at Massey. Use them alongside the Documents Required list for a full picture, and read them in the order shown to keep your Semester 1 2027 application on track.
- Book IELTS or TOEFL by August: for a February intake, sit your English test 3 to 4 months before the 31 October deadline to leave room for a re-sit.
- Request transcripts 8 weeks before deadline: Indian universities often take 4 to 6 weeks to issue attested Bachelor’s transcripts.
- Draft your SOP around program fit: Massey reviewers value alignment with a specific supervisor or research group over generic career statements.
- Apply to Veterinary Science by August: the small international cohort and interview timeline mean the earliest applicants get first look.
- Confirm subject prerequisites early: Engineering, Aviation, and Vet Science need specific Class XII subject combinations that cannot be waived.
- Line up finances before offer acceptance: Massey issues a Confirmation of Enrolment only after tuition is paid, and the visa needs that document.
- Plan for the NZD 20,000 living-cost proof: arrange fixed deposits or bank certificates 8 to 10 weeks before your visa filing.
- Choose the right campus early: Auckland suits business and design, Palmerston North suits vet, agri, and sciences, Wellington suits creative and communication.
Massey University admissions reward planning: an Indian applicant who books IELTS in August, submits transcripts by mid-September, and files a complete application by early October will comfortably clear the 31 October primary-intake deadline. Program-specific tracks like Veterinary Science, MBA, and Learning and Teaching close earlier, so build the schedule around the tightest deadline you plan to hit and file all backup programs alongside it.
Massey University Admissions: Frequently Asked Questions
Ques. When do Massey University international applications open for Semester 1 2027?
Ans. Applications for Semester 1 2027 are open now and close on 31 October 2026 for standard bachelor’s and master’s programs. The MBA closes 14 December 2026, Bachelor of Aviation closes 30 October 2026, and the Graduate Diploma of Learning and Teaching closes 2 October 2026.
Ques. What is the Massey University application fee for Indian students?
Ans. Massey charges a NZD 189 application fee (around INR 10,696) for international applications, paid on the Massey online application portal at submission. This fee is separate from tuition and from the New Zealand student visa fee.
Ques. What IELTS score do I need for Massey University postgraduate admission?
Ans. Postgraduate applicants need IELTS 6.5 overall with no band under 6.0. Teaching-registration programs like the Graduate Diploma of Learning and Teaching sit higher at IELTS 7.0 per band. TOEFL iBT 90, PTE 58, and Duolingo 110 are accepted equivalents.
Ques. Does Massey University accept a Medium of Instruction letter from Indian institutions?
Ans. No, a Medium of Instruction letter alone does not qualify for an English waiver at Massey. The published waiver route is a completed degree from an accredited institution in New Zealand, Australia, Canada, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. Most Indian applicants need to submit an IELTS, TOEFL, or PTE score.
Ques. What is Massey University’s acceptance rate for Indian applicants?
Ans. The overall acceptance rate at Massey is around 65 percent, putting it in the access-oriented band. Indian applicants who meet the Class XII 65 percent or GPA 2.75 floor with the right English score generally receive an offer for standard programs. Veterinary Science, Aviation, and MBA are more selective.
Ques. Can I apply to the Massey University MBA without a GMAT?
Ans. Yes. The Massey MBA does not require a GMAT or GRE score. Applicants need a Bachelor’s degree with GPA 2.75, at least three years of full-time relevant work experience, and IELTS 6.5. Shortlisted applicants may be invited to a short interview with the MBA director.
Ques. How long does Massey University take to send an offer letter?
Ans. Standard international programs at Massey return an offer within four to six weeks of a complete application. Selected-entry programs like Veterinary Science, Aviation, and MBA take longer because of interviews and cohort caps. Conditional offers are issued where final Class XII or Bachelor’s results are still pending.
Ques. Which campus should Indian students choose for Massey University degrees?
Ans. Auckland suits business and design applicants, and hosts the full-time MBA. Palmerston North is the base for veterinary, agriculture, food technology, and most sciences. Wellington is the creative and communication base. Course availability varies by campus, so match the campus to the program rather than the city.
Ques. Does Massey University offer conditional offers for pending Class XII results?
Ans. Yes. Massey issues conditional offers where final Class XII or Bachelor’s marksheets are not yet available. Applicants submit predicted grades or interim transcripts, and the offer becomes unconditional once final results are uploaded and meet the stated eligibility floor.
Ques. Can Indian students work part-time on a Massey University Fee Paying Student Visa?
Ans. Yes. Indian students on a Fee Paying Student Visa can work up to 20 hours per week during term and full-time during scheduled study breaks. Master’s by research and PhD candidates are usually permitted unlimited work hours, subject to their visa conditions.
Ques. Is the Executive MBA at Massey University open to Indian applicants?
Ans. No. The Executive MBA is marked "not applicable" for international applicants at Massey. Indian working professionals typically choose the full-time MBA at Auckland or the Master of Management, both of which admit international applicants in each intake.
Ques. What documents do I need for a Massey University PhD application?
Ans. A Massey PhD application needs a research proposal of 3 to 5 pages, transcripts of Bachelor’s and Master’s degrees, IELTS or TOEFL score, CV, two academic references, passport bio page, and written acknowledgement from a Massey supervisor who has agreed to work with you. Applications are reviewed on a rolling basis.
College Student Profiles
Massey University Program Fees & Deadlines
| Program | Important Dates | Fees | Application Fees | Eligibility | Financial Aid |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Master of Management 18 months | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 23,506 /Yr NZD 39,840 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.5, TOEFL-90, Duolingo-120 | - |
M.A Food Technology 18 months | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 29,612 /Yr NZD 50,190 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.5, TOEFL-90, Duolingo-120 | - |
B.A/B.S Nursing 3 years | USD 24,957 /Yr NZD 42,300 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.0, TOEFL-80, Duolingo-105 | - | |
M.A Analytics 18 months | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 23,506 /Yr NZD 39,840 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.5, TOEFL-90, Duolingo-120 | - |
B.A Veterinary Science 5 years | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 49,690 /Yr NZD 84,220 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.0, TOEFL-80, Duolingo-105 | - |
Master of Construction 18 months | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 29,612 /Yr NZD 50,190 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.5, TOEFL-90, Duolingo-120 | - |
M.S Information Sciences 18 months | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 27,199 /Yr NZD 46,100 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.5, TOEFL-90, Duolingo-120 | - |
M.Fin 18 months | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 23,506 /Yr NZD 39,840 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.5, TOEFL-90, Duolingo-120 | - |
M.B.A 1 year | USD 38,439 /Yr NZD 65,150 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.5, TOEFL-90, Duolingo-120 | ||
B.A Business 3 years | Application Deadline For Summer 2027 Intake (30th Oct 2026) | USD 22,467 /Yr NZD 38,080 /Yr | 189 | GPA 2.75, IELTS-6.0, TOEFL-80, Duolingo-105 | - |
Do you think the Dates are wrong ? Report Here









Comments