17 Sep, 2026 JEE Main 2027 Session 1 exam dates have been announced. The exam will be held between Jan 22 & 30, 2027. Registrations will begin soon @jeemain.nta.nic.in. Read News.
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology offers a four-year, full-time B.Tech in four branches with 960 seats in all, filled through TNEA counselling on Class 12 marks. It is an autonomous college under Anna University, graded A+ by NAAC and ranked #218 in Collegedunia's B.Tech ranking 2026. On a government quota seat the full fee without hostel is INR 3 Lakhs for IT and Agricultural and INR 2.80 Lakhs for AI and DS and Biotechnology. In TNEA 2025 the OC seat closed at 22,791 in AI and DS, the toughest branch, and at 52,631 in Agricultural, the easiest. The Class of 2025 across all B.E. and B.Tech branches had a median pay of INR 5.5 LPA, and 87% were placed.
BIT B.Tech at a Glance
Particulars
Details
Course Duration
4 Years
Number of B.Tech Branches
4
Total Seats
960
Admission Through
TNEA counselling, on Class 12 marks
Minimum Eligibility
45% in Maths, Physics and Chemistry (40% reserved)
Total Fees
INR 2.80 Lakhs to INR 3 Lakhs
Information Technology Fees
INR 3 Lakhs
Scholarship Available
Full tuition for first graduates and 7.5% seats
Median Package 2025
INR 5.5 LPA
Placement Rate 2025
87%
Collegedunia B.Tech Rank
#218 in 2026
NAAC Grade
A+
BIT B.Tech Fees
The total fees with hostel is INR 4.44 Lakhs and the fees without hostel is INR 3 Lakhs for IT and Agricultural. The tuition fee is INR 75,000 a year in these two NBA accredited branches and INR 70,000 a year in AI and DS and Biotechnology. The state fixes these government quota fees. You pay more on a management seat, INR 1.65 Lakhs or INR 1.60 Lakhs a year.
Fee head
Amount
How it is charged
Tuition, IT and Agricultural
INR 3 Lakhs
INR 75,000 a year, 4 years
Tuition, AI and DS and Biotechnology
INR 2.80 Lakhs
INR 70,000 a year, 4 years
Management seat, IT and Agricultural
INR 6.60 Lakhs
INR 1.65 Lakhs a year, 4 years
Management seat, AI and DS and Biotechnology
INR 6.40 Lakhs
INR 1.60 Lakhs a year, 4 years
Hostel fee
INR 1.44 Lakhs
INR 36,000 a year, 4 years
Total, no hostel
INR 3 Lakhs
IT or Agricultural, government quota
Total with hostel
INR 4.44 Lakhs
IT or Agricultural, government quota
BIT B.Tech Admission Dates
The TNEA 2026 rank list came out on 29 Jun 2026, after registration closed on 5 Jun 2026. Counselling rounds ran through July and August, so the 2026 intake is closed. The 2027 dates will follow the same order.
Event
Date
Status
TNEA registration
3 May 2026 to 5 Jun 2026
Over
Last date to upload certificates
6 Jun 2026
Over
Online certificate check
8 Jun 2026 to 29 Jun 2026
Over
Random number given to every applicant
10 Jun 2026
Over
Rank list published
29 Jun 2026
Over
Rank complaints heard
30 Jun 2026 to 4 Jul 2026
Over
General counselling rounds
Jul 2026 to Aug 2026
Over
BIT B.Tech Eligibility
You need 45% on average in Maths, Physics and Chemistry in Class 12. It is 40% if you are BC, BCM, MBC, SC, SCA or ST. There is no entrance exam. TNEA turns your marks into a score out of 200 and ranks you on it, and every branch uses the same rule.
Requirement
What you need
Class 12 subjects
Maths, Physics and Chemistry
Class 12 marks
45% average in the three (40% for BC, BCM, MBC, SC, SCA and ST)
Exam
None. TNEA ranks your Class 12 score out of 200
Who can apply
Tamil Nadu students, or others who studied Class 8 to 12 in Tamil Nadu
BIT B.Tech Admission Process
You register on TNEA, get your rank, fill your choices, confirm the seat and report to the college. TNEA gives you the highest choice still open at your rank. You must confirm within 2 days and report within 5 days, or the seat goes.
Step
What you do
Register on TNEA
Apply online in May and June and upload your certificates.
Check your rank
The rank list comes out in late June.
Fill choices
List the BIT branches you want, best first.
Confirm the seat
Accept and Join, or Accept and Upward to wait for a better choice.
Report to the college
Pay the fee and show your originals within 5 days.
BIT B.Tech Branches and Seats
AI and DS is the toughest branch here at 22,791 with 360 seats, and Agricultural is the easiest at 52,631. IT and AI and DS grew from 300 seats in TNEA 2025 to 360, and Biotechnology from 120 to 180. In TNEA 2025 BIT filled 1,830 seats in 11 B.E. and B.Tech branches. Every branch name below opens its own course page.
The OC seat in AI and DS closed at 22,791 and the BC seat at 29,719 in TNEA 2025. These are overall TNEA ranks at the last round each seat filled. IT and AI and DS filled their OC seats in round 1, and the other two went to round 2.
Branch
OC
BC
MBC
Biotechnology
42,671
63,325
77,001
Information Technology
23,464
28,016
37,476
Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
22,791
29,719
38,710
Agricultural Engineering
52,631
72,029
75,519
BIT B.Tech Placements
The Class of 2025 placed 87% of its students at a median pay of INR 5.5 LPA. Of 1,671 who graduated on time, 1,460 were placed and 69 went on to higher studies. These NIRF figures cover every B.E. and B.Tech branch together. BIT does not publish pay for B.Tech alone or by branch.
Metric
Value
Median pay, Class of 2025
INR 5.5 LPA
Median pay, Class of 2024
INR 5.2 LPA
Graduated on time, 2025
1,671
Placed, 2025
1,460
Placement rate
87%
Higher studies, 2025
69
BIT B.Tech Scholarships
The biggest help is a full tuition waiver worth INR 3 Lakhs over four years. First graduates, 7.5% government school students, and SC, SCA or ST students with income below INR 2.5 Lakhs can get it. The AICTE waiver covers up to 5% of seats for families under INR 8 Lakhs. Upload the certificate when you register on TNEA.
Scholarship
Who can get it
Amount or waiver
First Graduate Tuition Fee Concession
First in the family to study for a degree, government quota
Full tuition
7.5% Government School Reservation
Studied Class 6 to 12 in a Tamil Nadu government school
Tuition, hostel and development fees
Post Matric Scholarship
SC, SCA or ST, family income below INR 2.5 Lakhs
Full tuition
AICTE Tuition Fee Waiver
Family income below INR 8 Lakhs, up to 5% of seats
Full tuition
BIT B.Tech Ranking
Collegedunia ranks BIT #218 for B.Tech in 2026, and NAAC grades it A+ with a CGPA of 3.36. NBA accredits IT and Agricultural. AI and DS and Biotechnology have applied, which is why their fee is lower.
Ranking body
Year
Rank or grade
Collegedunia, B.Tech
2026
#218
NAAC
Current
A+, CGPA 3.36
NBA, IT
Current
Accredited
NBA, Agricultural
Current
Accredited
BIT B.Tech Hostel and Campus
Hostel costs INR 36,000 a year, and the six boys' blocks hold 3,727 students. The seven girls' blocks hold 2,171. The campus is in Sathyamangalam, 62 km from Erode railway station and 70 km from Coimbatore airport.
Item
Detail
Hostel fee
INR 36,000 a year
Boys' hostel
Six blocks, 3,727 places
Girls' hostel
Seven blocks, 2,171 places
Getting there
62 km from Erode railway station, 70 km from Coimbatore airport
180 seats. Closes at 42,671 for OC in TNEA 2025. INR 2.80 Lakhs for four years.
Pick it if:
Your OC rank misses IT and AI and DS: Biotechnology filled in round 2 of TNEA 2025 at 42,671, so it stays open after the two code branches close.
You want a lower government quota fee: Biotechnology costs INR 70,000 a year here against INR 75,000 in IT, because it is still waiting for NBA accreditation.
You want more seats to aim for: the branch grows from 120 seats in TNEA 2025 to 180 this year, so more seats open in every round.
Skip it if:
You want a lab job straight from campus: the firms on BIT's placement page are mostly software companies, so a biotech plant or lab job may need your own search.
You want this branch's own pay figure first: BIT publishes one median pay for all B.E. and B.Tech branches together, so Biotechnology's pay is not known.
60 seats. Closes at 52,631 for OC in TNEA 2025. INR 3 Lakhs for four years.
Pick it if:
You want to work on farms, water and farm machines: the campus sits in Sathyamangalam, a farming town, so field work is close at hand.
Your OC rank is beyond 42,671: Agricultural was the last B.Tech branch to close in TNEA 2025, at 52,631 in round 2.
You want a small batch: the branch takes 60 students a year, the smallest intake of the four, so each student gets more lab time.
Skip it if:
You are applying as BCM: no BCM seat in Agricultural was filled in TNEA 2025, so there is no BCM close to plan with.
You want a software job from campus: the firms on BIT's placement page are mostly software companies, and you would compete with IT and AI and DS for them.
If your OC rank clears AI and DS or IT, take the one you want, since they closed a few hundred places apart. If it clears only Biotechnology or Agricultural, pick by subject, because BIT publishes one placement figure for all branches.
B.Tech Eligibility▾
Class 12 marks: 45% on average in Maths, Physics and Chemistry. 40% for BC, BCM, MBC, SC, SCA and ST.
Entrance exam: None. TNEA ranks your Class 12 score out of 200: Maths 100, Physics 50 and Chemistry 50.
Who can apply: Tamil Nadu students, and students from other states who studied Class 8 to 12 in Tamil Nadu.
Same rule, every branch: All four branches use the same marks rule; only the closing rank differs by branch.
Management seats: The college fills these itself at INR 1.60 Lakhs to INR 1.65 Lakhs a year.
B.Tech Admission Process▾
Register on TNEA: Apply online and upload your certificates. In 2026 registration ran from 3 May to 5 Jun.
Check your rank: The rank list comes out in late June. Your overall and community rank decide your round.
Fill branch choices: List BIT's branches in the order you want them. TNEA gives you the highest one still open at your rank.
Confirm the seat: Within 2 days pick Accept and Join, or Accept and Upward to wait for a better choice.
Report to the college: Report and pay the fee within 5 days. First graduate, 7.5% and post matric students pay no tuition.
B.Tech Admission Dates 2027
▾
The 2027 calendar is not out. These estimates hold for every branch.
Tentative
May 2027
TNEA 2027 online registration opens
Registration opened on 3 May in 2026.
Tentative
Jun 2027
Last date to apply and upload certificates
The last date was 5 Jun in 2026.
Tentative
Jun 2027
Random number and merit list work
Every applicant gets a random number to break ties.
Tentative
Jun 2027
Online certificate check
Expected through June, as in 2026.
Tentative
Jun 2027
Rank list published
The 2026 list came out on 29 Jun.
Tentative
Jul 2027
General counselling, rounds 1 to 3
Your rank decides which round you join.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Supplementary counselling round
Only for seats left after the main rounds.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Fee payment after allotment
Pay within 5 days of your allotment order.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Reporting to the college
Bring your original certificates.
Tentative
Sep 2027
Classes start
Expected after the last counselling round ends.
Source: TNEA 2026 schedule, Directorate of Technical Education.
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology B.Tech Fees 2027
▾
This is the full 4-year cost. Tuition differs by branch group: tap yours.
Branch group
Tuition fee, IT and Agricultural
Per year × 4, INR 75,000 a year
INR 3 Lakhs
Tuition fee, AI and DS and Biotechnology
Per year × 4, INR 70,000 a year
INR 2.80 Lakhs
Add hostel fee
Hostel fee
Per year × 4, INR 36,000 a year
INR 1.44 Lakhs
Total course fee
INR 3 Lakhs
4 years · tuition, IT and Agricultural, hostel not added
Total course fee
INR 4.44 Lakhs
4 years · tuition + hostel fee, IT and Agricultural
Total course fee
INR 2.80 Lakhs
4 years · tuition, AI and DS and Biotechnology, hostel not added
Total course fee
INR 4.24 Lakhs
4 years · tuition + hostel fee, AI and DS and Biotechnology
Education loan EMI
INR 5,058
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
183%
median first-year pay INR 5.5 LPA, all B.E. and B.Tech, vs the full fee
Education loan EMI
INR 7,486
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
124%
median first-year pay INR 5.5 LPA, all B.E. and B.Tech, vs the full fee
Education loan EMI
INR 4,721
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
196%
median first-year pay INR 5.5 LPA, all B.E. and B.Tech, vs the full fee
Education loan EMI
INR 7,149
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
130%
median first-year pay INR 5.5 LPA, all B.E. and B.Tech, vs the full fee
Source: AICTE mandatory disclosure 2026-27, government quota fee.
Which B.Tech branches will your rank get you at BIT?
Pick your community and TNEA rank range. Ranges change with community.
Community
Your TNEA overall rank (OC)
Your TNEA overall rank (BC)
Your TNEA overall rank (BCM)
Your TNEA overall rank (MBC)
Your TNEA overall rank (SC)
Your TNEA overall rank (SCA)
OC · rank up to 22,791
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
OC · rank 22,792 to 23,464
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
OC · rank 23,465 to 52,631
Yes, you are in: Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
Almost there: Biotechnology. The close moved between rounds, so choose Accept and Upward.
Not this year: IT, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
OC · rank above 52,631
Not this year: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
BC · rank up to 28,016
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
BC · rank 28,017 to 29,719
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, AI and DS, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: IT. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
BC · rank 29,720 to 72,029
Yes, you are in: Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
Almost there: Biotechnology. The close moved between rounds, so choose Accept and Upward.
Not this year: IT, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
BC · rank above 72,029
Not this year: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
BCM · rank up to 47,305 · no BCM close published for Agricultural
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS. Keep these high on your list.
BCM · rank 47,306 to 48,921 · no BCM close published for Agricultural
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, AI and DS. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: IT. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
BCM · rank 48,922 to 83,108 · no BCM close published for Agricultural
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: IT, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
BCM · rank above 83,108 · no BCM close published for Agricultural
Not this year: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
MBC · rank up to 37,476
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
MBC · rank 37,477 to 38,710
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, AI and DS, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: IT. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
MBC · rank 38,711 to 77,001
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology. Keep these high on your list.
Almost there: Agricultural. The close moved between rounds, so choose Accept and Upward.
Not this year: IT, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
MBC · rank above 77,001
Not this year: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
SC · rank up to 1,37,099
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
SC · rank 1,37,100 to 1,51,018
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, Agricultural. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
SC · rank 1,51,019 to 2,08,438
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology. Keep these high on your list.
Almost there: Agricultural. The close moved between rounds, so choose Accept and Upward.
Not this year: IT, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
SC · rank above 2,08,438
Not this year: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS, Agricultural. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
SCA · rank up to 1,19,649 · no SCA close published for Agricultural
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS. Keep these high on your list.
SCA · rank 1,19,650 to 1,23,260 · no SCA close published for Agricultural
Yes, you are in: Biotechnology, IT. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
SCA · rank 1,23,261 to 1,47,587 · no SCA close published for Agricultural
Yes, you are in: IT. Keep these high on your list.
Not this year: Biotechnology, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
SCA · rank above 1,47,587 · no SCA close published for Agricultural
Not this year: Biotechnology, IT, AI and DS. Try the supplementary round or a management seat.
EDITOR'S NOTE
These are TNEA 2025 closes at the last round each seat filled. IT and AI and DS filled their OC seats in round 1, while Biotechnology and Agricultural went to round 2. ST closes were published only for IT and AI and DS, so ST is not in the checker.
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology B.Tech Scholarship Calculator
Answer two questions to see what you can claim on the IT and Agricultural fee.
Which is true for you?
Annual family income
Scholarships you missedYou do not qualify on your answers. Tap to see why.▾
Each chip below says which answer blocked the scheme.
First Graduate Tuition Fee Concession
INR 3 Lakhs
Government of Tamil Nadu, through TNEA
Covers the tuition for all four years if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: first in your family to study for a degree, government quota seatApply by Jun 2027
Not eligible on your answers
7.5% Government School Reservation
INR 3 Lakhs
Government of Tamil Nadu, through TNEA
Covers the tuition for all four years if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: studied Class 6 to 12 in a Tamil Nadu government schoolApply by Jun 2027
Not eligible on your answers
Post Matric Scholarship
INR 3 Lakhs
Adi Dravidar and Tribal Welfare Department
Covers the tuition for all four years if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: SC, SCA or ST, family income below INR 2.5 Lakhs a yearApply by Oct 2027
Not eligible on your answers
AICTE Tuition Fee Waiver
INR 3 Lakhs
BIT, under the AICTE scheme
Covers the tuition for all four years if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: family income below INR 8 Lakhs a year and no other tuition waiver, up to 5% of seatsApply by Jun 2027
Not eligible on your answers
No scheme matches these answers. Ask the college about paying in parts and about education loans.
Estimated total waiver
INR 3 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 0
Estimated total waiver
INR 0
Your net course fee: INR 3 Lakhs
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology B.Tech vs similar colleges
Compare with
This page
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology
Sathyamangalam
Compared with
Kongu Engineering College
Perundurai, Erode
Compared with
Kumaraguru College of Technology
Coimbatore
Compared with
KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology
Coimbatore
Compared with
Sona College of Technology
Salem
Total fees4 years, IT, government quota
INR 3 Lakhs
no hostel
Not published
INR 2.20 Lakhs
INR 80,000 less
Not published
Not published
IT closing rankTNEA 2025, OC
23,464
round 1
28,943
5,479 places easier
6,070
17,394 places tougher
15,769
7,695 places tougher
36,877
13,413 places easier
AI and DS closing rankTNEA 2025, OC
22,791
round 1
26,400
3,609 places easier
5,605
17,186 places tougher
14,731
8,060 places tougher
37,065
14,274 places easier
IT seatsTNEA 2025 seat matrix
300
now 360
180
120 fewer
129
171 fewer
180
120 fewer
120
180 fewer
Seatsall B.E. and B.Tech, TNEA 2025
1,830
11 branches
1,770
60 fewer
1,560
270 fewer
1,500
330 fewer
1,620
210 fewer
BranchesB.E. and B.Tech, TNEA 2025
11
4 are B.Tech
14
3 more
14
3 more
13
2 more
18
7 more
In short
Kongu's IT closed at 28,943, easier than BIT's, but it had 120 fewer IT seats. If your OC rank misses IT here, list Kongu's IT next.
In short
Kumaraguru charges less on a government quota seat, and its IT close is far tougher at 6,070. If your rank clears it, weigh it first; if not, BIT's IT is the likelier seat.
In short
KPR closed IT and AI and DS well above BIT, with fewer seats in each. If your rank clears KPR, compare fees before you choose; if not, hold the BIT seat.
In short
Sona has more branches and closed IT at 36,877, easier than BIT. If your OC rank falls between the two closes, Sona's IT is open to you and BIT's is not.
FAQs on Bannari Amman Institute of Technology B.Tech
Short answers to what students ask before they apply.
How do I get admission to B.Tech at BIT?▾
Register on TNEA in May or June and upload your certificates. TNEA ranks you on your Class 12 marks out of 200. List BIT's branches in your choices, confirm the seat within 2 days and report to the college within 5 days.
Do I need JEE Main for a government quota seat?▾
No. TNEA does not use any entrance exam. Your rank comes from your Class 12 marks in Maths, Physics and Chemistry.
Is the fee the same for every branch?▾
No. On a government quota seat IT and Agricultural cost INR 3 Lakhs for four years and AI and DS and Biotechnology cost INR 2.80 Lakhs. The difference comes from NBA accreditation. A management seat costs INR 1.60 Lakhs to INR 1.65 Lakhs a year.
Which branch is the easiest to get?▾
Agricultural closed last in TNEA 2025, at 52,631 for OC in round 2. Biotechnology came before it at 42,671. The branch list above shows every closing rank.
Does pay differ by branch?▾
BIT publishes one figure for all B.E. and B.Tech branches: a median pay of INR 5.5 LPA and 87% placed for the Class of 2025. Nothing is published by branch, so the checker uses closing ranks, not pay.
Can a first graduate study without paying tuition?▾
Yes, on a government quota seat. The state waives the tuition if you are the first in your family to study for a degree. You still pay the other fees, such as hostel.
Is AI and ML still offered as a B.Tech here?▾
BIT admitted AI and ML students through TNEA in 2025. Its AICTE list for 2026-27 shows four B.Tech branches without AI and ML, so check with the college before you plan for it.
Do I get my fee back if I do not join?▾
If you paid the tuition at a TNEA help centre to hold a seat and then decide not to join, TNEA refunds 75% of it. Collect your original certificates from the same centre.
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology (BIT) offers a Bachelor of Technology (B.Tech) in Biotechnology, renowned for its excellent infrastructure and placement opportunities. Admission is primarily through TNEA counseling, with a minimum cutoff of 180 for general admission and 183 for BC category students. Mechanical and Mechatronics courses require a cutoff of 150. The college provides scholarships for BC/MBC categories, first graduates, and SC/ST students. For management quota students, fees are approximately ‚Ç?2.96 lakhs per year, while counseling students pay about ‚Ç?1.25 lakhs.
Hostel fees are around ‚Ç?1 lakh annually. The total cost for counseling students is about ‚Ç?2 lakhs per year, compared to management students who might pay up to ‚Ç?3 lakhs, inclusive of all fees. Scholarships such as the Pragathi Scholarship and Reliance Foundation Scholarship worth ‚Ç?50,000 are also available. The faculty at BIT is experienced, with a favorable faculty-to-student ratio, ensuring personalized attention. They emphasize conceptual understanding and provide additional support, although a small fraction of the faculty is less effective in doubt clarification.
The college maintains a strong faculty-student relationship, enhancing the academic environment. Placement opportunities are robust, with eligibility starting from the sixth semester. Annually, 300-400 companies visit the campus, offering over 800 job opportunities. The highest salary package can reach up to 55 LPA, with an average range of 4-6 LPA. More than 80-95% of students secure positions, with companies like TCS, Cognizant, and Amazon frequently recruiting. The college offers comprehensive placement training and internships, focusing on communication, problem-solving, and technical skills, with some offering stipends up to 3 LPA.
Overall, BIT's Biotechnology program provides a strong educational foundation with significant career opportunities.
Comments