Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded offers admission in B.Tech courses through MHT-CET. From MHT-CET 2026 cutoff, Students can get a brief idea of how much cutoff is required to get admission in Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded.
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 Category Wise
| Category | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| EWS | 1.65 | 22.36 | 22.36 |
| GOPENS | 2.44 | 9.17 | 5.15 |
| LOPENS | 4.72 | 22.27 | 20.71 |
| AI | 10.97 | 74.74 | 13.51 |
| GOBCH | 17.42 | 0.76 | 29.24 |
| GOPENO | 17.42 | 22.62 | 47.75 |
| LOBCH | 27.96 | 40.37 | 55.46 |
| LOPENO | 27.7 | 46.78 | 59.47 |
| GVJH | 17.72 | 53.81 | - |
| GOBCS | 2.74 | - | - |
| LOBCS | 23.51 | 7.29 | 16.74 |
| LSCS | 2.87 | 11.7 | 50.55 |
| GSCS | 5.15 | 14.79 | - |
| LVJS | 16.74 | - | - |
| GOPENH | 16.17 | 38.67 | 53.1 |
| LOPENH | 38.67 | 47.82 | 25.69 |
| GOBCO | 19.02 | 29 | 22.36 |
| GSCH | 34.74 | 22.75 | 32.49 |
| GSEBCH | 41.79 | 31.37 | 74.53 |
| LSCH | 4.24 | 32.09 | 73.57 |
| GNT2H | 38.07 | 47.78 | 43.71 |
| GNT2O | 30.19 | 45.46 | - |
| GNT3H | 30.19 | 46.42 | - |
| GSEBCO | 34.48 | 57.87 | 59.5 |
| LOBCO | 43.11 | - | - |
| LNT3H | 31.77 | - | - |
| LVJH | 9.03 | - | - |
| GNT1S | 9.17 | 19.44 | - |
| GNT2S | 1.75 | - | - |
| GVJS | 3.69 | - | - |
| GSCO | 42.41 | 22.36 | 19.44 |
| GSTH | 65.7 | 56.12 | 41.15 |
| GVJO | 80.78 | 63.65 | 31.75 |
| LSEBCO | 72.26 | 82.5 | - |
| GNT1H | 19.44 | 25.83 | 74.3 |
| GNT1O | 30.63 | - | 31 |
| LSCO | 53.81 | 32.87 | - |
| PWDOPENH | 38.09 | 44.32 | 55.24 |
| TFWS | - | 39.94 | 24.58 |
| LSTH | - | 57.87 | 51.8 |
| PWDOBCH | - | 31.25 | 30.63 |
| DEFOBCS | - | 58.12 | 40.47 |
| DEFOPENS | - | 38.73 | 52.49 |
| GSTO | - | 27.57 | 22.62 |
| LSEBCH | - | 46.78 | 70.39 |
| ORPHAN | - | 54.97 | 37.83 |
| PWDSCH | - | 36.18 | 61.9 |
| DEFSCS | - | 31.37 | - |
| LSTO | - | 32.54 | - |
| LNT2H | - | 15.13 | - |
| LNT3O | - | 68.76 | 74.04 |
| LNT2O | - | 71.04 | - |
| PWDOPENS | - | 10.58 | - |
| LVJO | - | - | 29.24 |
Table of Content
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSEBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT3H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSEBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1S Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2S Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSEBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOBCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSEBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for ORPHAN Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDSCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFSCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for EWS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for AI Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1S Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2S Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for TFWS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOBCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for ORPHAN Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDSCH Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFSCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJO Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3S Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2S Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3O Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1H Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCS Category
- Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1O Category
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for EWS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 1.65 - 80.69. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for EWS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 38.67 , followed by B.Tech Food Technology with a cutoff of 39.94 (EWS stands for Economically Weaker Section)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 41.19 | 67.25 | 38.67 |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 39.94 | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 27.84 | 28.66 | 80.69 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 17.55 | 22.36 | 22.36 |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 13.16 | - | 35.86 |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | 9.31 | 68.67 | 57.5 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 1.65 | - | 36.87 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 2.44 - 66.55. B.Tech Mechanical Engineering was the most preferred course for GOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 27.84 , followed by B.Tech Electrical Engineering with a cutoff of 41.79 (GOPENS stands for General Open Category State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | 27.84 | 36.87 | 66.55 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 18.77 | 37.58 | 41.79 |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 15.46 | 9.17 | 14.79 |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 4.36 | 41.79 | 5.15 |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 2.44 | 30.19 | 40.71 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 4.72 - 64.12. B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering was the most preferred course for LOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 25.3 , followed by B.Tech Food Technology with a cutoff of 52.1 (LOPENS stands for Ladies Open Category State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 37.26 | 25.3 | 64.12 |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 33.89 | 22.83 | 52.1 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 27.96 | 22.27 | 46.71 |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 6.29 | 37.26 | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | 4.72 | - | 20.71 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category
The overall cutoff percentile for AI Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 10.97 - 84.45. B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering was the most preferred course for AI candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 84.45 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 13.51 (AI stands for All India Quota)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 84.45 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 11.7 | - | 13.51 |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | 11.45 | 74.74 | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 10.97 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOBCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 0.76 - 79.27. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for GOBCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 44.66 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 62.53 (GOBCH stands for General Other Backward Classes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 79.27 | 54.26 | 44.66 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 50.84 | 48.4 | 62.53 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 41.35 | 10.92 | 47.82 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 17.42 | 0.76 | 29.24 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOPENO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 17.42 - 91.36. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for GOPENO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 79.27 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 50.84 (GOPENO stands for General Open Category Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 79.27 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 50.84 | 30.19 | 47.75 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 41.35 | 41.35 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 17.42 | 22.62 | 48.56 |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 91.33 | 91.36 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOBCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 27.96 - 79.48. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for LOBCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 55.46 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 69.46 (LOBCH stands for Ladies Other Backward Classes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 79.48 | 74.56 | 55.46 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 69.46 | 66.13 | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 52.97 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 27.96 | 40.37 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOPENO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 27.7 - 96.66. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for LOPENO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 91.86 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 59.47 (LOPENO stands for Ladies Open Category Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 96.66 | 91.86 | 94.38 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 56.93 | 52.87 | 59.47 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 55.32 | - | 66.55 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 27.7 | 46.78 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GVJH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 17.72 - 59.25. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GVJH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 53.81 , followed by B.Tech Electrical Engineering with a cutoff of 58.33 (GVJH stands for General Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 59.25 | 53.81 | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 58.33 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 17.72 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOBCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 2.74 - 16.63. B.Tech Electrical Engineering was the most preferred course for GOBCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 16.63 , followed by B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering with a cutoff of 2.74 (GOBCS stands for General Other Backward Classes State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 16.63 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 2.74 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOBCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 7.29 - 34.04. B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering was the most preferred course for LOBCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 24.34 , followed by B.Tech Electrical Engineering with a cutoff of 23.51 (LOBCS stands for Ladies Other Backward Classes State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 24.34 | - | 25.3 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 23.51 | 7.29 | 16.74 |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 34.04 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 2.87 - 50.55. B.Tech Electrical Engineering was the most preferred course for LSCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 7.38 , followed by B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering with a cutoff of 2.87 (LSCS stands for Ladies Scheduled Castes State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 7.38 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 2.87 | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 11.7 | 50.55 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 5.15 - 14.79. B.Tech Electrical Engineering was the most preferred course for GSCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 5.15 . (GSCS stands for General Scheduled Castes State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 5.15 | 14.79 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LVJS Category Students for MHT-CET is 16.74. B.Tech Electrical Engineering was the most preferred course for LVJS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 16.74 . (LVJS stands for Ladies Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 16.74 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOPENH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 16.17 - 82.35. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for GOPENH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 76.6 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 71.04 (GOPENH stands for General Open Category Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 82.35 | 76.6 | 79.37 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 65.63 | 60.48 | 71.04 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 47.82 | 38.67 | 53.1 |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | 16.17 | 56.68 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOPENH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 25.69 - 92.86. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for LOPENH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 79.77 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 92.86 (LOPENH stands for Ladies Open Category Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 92.48 | 83.17 | 79.77 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 74.42 | 68.3 | 92.86 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 53.81 | 47.82 | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | 38.67 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 51.25 | 25.69 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOBCO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 19.02 - 94.24. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for GOBCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 91.29 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 40.19 (GOBCO stands for General Other Backward Classes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 94.24 | 91.29 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 40.19 | 29 | 32.79 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 19.02 | - | 22.36 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 22.75 - 78.47. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for GSCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 70.02 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 53.1 (GSCH stands for General Scheduled Castes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 78.47 | 70.02 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 50.55 | 53.1 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 34.74 | 22.75 | 32.49 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSEBCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSEBCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 31.37 - 79.77. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for GSEBCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 74.53 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 61.25 (GSEBCH stands for General Socially and Economically Backward Classes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSEBCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 79.77 | 74.53 | 74.53 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 61.25 | 56.52 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 41.79 | 31.49 | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 31.37 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 4.24 - 92.35. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for LSCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 77.79 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 73.57 (LSCH stands for Ladies Scheduled Castes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 92.35 | 77.79 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 56.68 | - | 73.57 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 4.24 | 32.09 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2H Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT2H Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 38.07 - 77.45. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT2H candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 43.71 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 38.07 (GNT2H stands for General Nomadic Tribe 2 Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2H Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 48.65 | 47.78 | 43.71 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 38.07 | - | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | - | - | 77.45 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2O Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT2O Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 30.19 - 45.98. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT2O candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 45.46 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 30.19 (GNT2O stands for General Nomadic Tribe 2 Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2O Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 45.98 | 45.46 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 30.19 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT3H Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT3H Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 30.19 - 46.42. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT3H candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 45.98 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 30.19 (GNT3H stands for General Nomadic Tribes 3 Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT3H Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 45.98 | 46.42 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 30.19 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSEBCO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSEBCO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 34.48 - 59.5. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GSEBCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 36.64 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 59.5 (GSEBCO stands for General Socially and Economically Backward Classes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSEBCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 36.64 | 57.87 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 34.48 | - | 59.5 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOBCO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 43.11 - 44.61. B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) was the most preferred course for LOBCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 44.61 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 43.11 (LOBCO stands for Ladies Other Backward Classes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 44.61 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 43.11 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3H Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LNT3H Category Students for MHT-CET is 31.77. B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) was the most preferred course for LNT3H candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 31.77 . (LNT3H stands for Ladies Nomadic Tribes 3 Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3H Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 31.77 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LVJH Category Students for MHT-CET is 9.03. B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) was the most preferred course for LVJH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 9.03 . (LVJH stands for Ladies Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 9.03 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT1S Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 9.17 - 19.44. B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT1S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 9.17 , followed by B.Tech Electrical Engineering with a cutoff of 19.44 (GNT1S stands for General Nomadic Tribes 1 State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 9.17 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 19.44 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT2S Category Students for MHT-CET is 1.75. B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT2S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 1.75 . (GNT2S stands for General Nomadic Tribes 2 State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 1.75 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GVJS Category Students for MHT-CET is 3.69. B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering was the most preferred course for GVJS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 3.69 . (GVJS stands for General Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes State level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 3.69 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSCO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 19.44 - 93.42. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for GSCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 88.42 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 42.41 (GSCO stands for General Scheduled Castes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 93.42 | 88.42 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 42.41 | 22.36 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 19.44 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSTH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 41.15 - 79.29. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for GSTH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 65.7 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 56.12 (GSTH stands for General Scheduled Tribes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 65.7 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 56.12 | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 74.06 | 79.29 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 41.15 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GVJO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 31.75 - 80.78. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for GVJO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 31.75 . (GVJO stands for General Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 80.78 | 63.65 | 31.75 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSEBCO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSEBCO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 72.26 - 82.5. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for LSEBCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 72.26 . (LSEBCO stands for Ladies Socially and Economically Backward Classes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSEBCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 72.26 | 82.5 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1H Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT1H Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 19.44 - 81.83. B.Tech Food Technology was the most preferred course for GNT1H candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 21.17 , followed by B.Tech Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 48.13 (GNT1H stands for General Nomadic Tribes 1 Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1H Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 21.17 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 19.44 | 48.13 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 25.83 | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 81.83 | 74.3 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1O Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT1O Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 30.63 - 31. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT1O candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 30.63 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 31 (GNT1O stands for General Nomadic Tribes 1 Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1O Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 30.63 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 31 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSCO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 32.87 - 53.81. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for LSCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 32.87 . (LSCO stands for Ladies Scheduled Castes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 53.81 | 32.87 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for PWDOPENH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 38.09 - 59.21. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for PWDOPENH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 38.09 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 55.24 (PWDOPENH stands for General Person with Disabilities Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 38.09 | 59.21 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 44.32 | 55.24 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for TFWS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 24.58 - 85.68. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for TFWS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 63.49 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 80.97 (TFWS stands for Tuition Fee Waiver Scheme)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 63.49 | 75.23 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 80.97 | 68.5 |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 39.94 | 85.68 |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 47.09 | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 24.58 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSTH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 51.8 - 68.81. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for LSTH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 57.87 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 51.8 (LSTH stands for Ladies Scheduled Tribes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 57.87 | 68.81 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 51.8 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOBCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for PWDOBCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 30.63 - 64.09. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for PWDOBCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 60.92 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 31.25 (PWDOBCH stands for Other Backward Class Person with Disabilities Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOBCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 60.92 | 64.09 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 31.25 | 30.63 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOBCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for DEFOBCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 40.47 - 58.12. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for DEFOBCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 58.12 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 40.47 (DEFOBCS stands for Ward of ex-service personnel Other Backward Classes )
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOBCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 58.12 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 40.47 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for DEFOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 38.73 - 55.67. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for DEFOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 55.67 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 52.49 (DEFOPENS stands for Ward of ex-service personnel Maharashtra state )
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 55.67 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 38.73 | 52.49 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSTO Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 22.62 - 27.57. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GSTO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 27.57 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 22.62 (GSTO stands for General Scheduled Tribes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 27.57 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 22.62 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSEBCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSEBCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 46.78 - 79.77. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for LSEBCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 62.83 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 46.78 (LSEBCH stands for Ladies Socially and Economically Backward Classes Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSEBCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 62.83 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 46.78 | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 79.77 | 70.39 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for ORPHAN Category
The overall cutoff percentile for ORPHAN Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 37.83 - 54.97. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for ORPHAN candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 54.97 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 37.83
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for ORPHAN Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 54.97 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 37.83 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDSCH Category
The overall cutoff percentile for PWDSCH Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 36.18 - 61.9. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for PWDSCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 61.9 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 36.18 (PWDSCH stands for Person With Disabilities Scheduled Caste Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDSCH Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 61.9 | 61.9 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 36.18 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFSCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for DEFSCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 31.37 - 59.24. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for DEFSCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 59.24 , followed by B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) with a cutoff of 31.37
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFSCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 59.24 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 31.37 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSTO Category Students for MHT-CET is 32.54. B.Tech Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for LSTO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 32.54 . (LSTO stands for Ladies Scheduled Tribes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 32.54 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2H Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LNT2H Category Students for MHT-CET is 15.13. B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) was the most preferred course for LNT2H candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 15.13 . (LNT2H stands for Ladies Nomadic Tribes 2 Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2H Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 15.13 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3O Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LNT3O Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 68.76 - 74.04. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for LNT3O candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 68.76 . (LNT3O stands for Ladies Nomadic Tribes 3 Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3O Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 68.76 | 74.04 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2O Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LNT2O Category Students for MHT-CET is 71.04. B.Tech Structural Engineering was the most preferred course for LNT2O candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 71.04 . (LNT2O stands for Ladies Nomadic Tribes 2 Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2O Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 71.04 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for PWDOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET is 10.58. B.Tech Electrical Engineering was the most preferred course for PWDOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 10.58 . (PWDOPENS stands for General Person with Disabilities State Level)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 10.58 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJO Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LVJO Category Students for MHT-CET is 29.24. B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) was the most preferred course for LVJO candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 29.24 . (LVJO stands for Ladies Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes Other than Home University)
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJO Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | - | 29.24 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for EWS Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for EWS category students with a cutoff of 39.94 in 2026, 47.89 in 2025, 20.52 in 2024, 14.47 in 2023, 25.03 in 2022, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Food Technology in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 39.94 | 47.89 | 20.52 | 14.47 | 25.03 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 38.67 | 42.27 | 32.25 | 56.66 | 56.58 |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 27.84 | 12.58 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 17.55 | 35.68 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 13.16 | 9.69 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | 9.31 | 19.82 | 15.98 | - | 4.33 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 1.65 | 21.3 | 15.98 | 17.03 | 2.56 |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 0.48 | 6.37 | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | - | - | 28.87 | 7.55 | 10.45 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENS Category
B.Tech Mechanical Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOPENS category students with a cutoff of 27.84 in 2026, 1.39 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Mechanical Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | 27.84 | 1.39 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 18.77 | 5.99 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 9.17 | 32.13 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 4.36 | 26.73 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 2.44 | 17.68 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENS Category
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOPENS category students with a cutoff of 25.3 in 2026, 35.93 in 2025, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 25.3 | 35.93 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 22.83 | 16.17 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 22.27 | 33.62 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 6.29 | 24.95 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | 4.72 | 22.04 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for AI Category
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering is consistently the top choice for AI category students with a cutoff of 84.45 in 2026, 3.6 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 84.45 | 3.6 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 11.7 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | 11.45 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 10.97 | 1.92 | 3.04 | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 0.54 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 33.47 | 55.52 | 16.94 | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 5.96 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 38.78 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCH Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOBCH category students with a cutoff of 48.4 in 2026, 47.78 in 2025, 36.93 in 2024, 41.09 in 2023, 41.48 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 48.4 | 47.78 | 36.93 | 41.09 | 41.48 |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 44.66 | 19.29 | 9.61 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 10.92 | 11.71 | 0.16 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 0.76 | 42.27 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 74.23 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 18.56 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 4.9 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENO Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOPENO category students with a cutoff of 91.33 in 2026, 87.72 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Structural Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 91.33 | 87.72 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 79.27 | 67.22 | 76.95 | 37.69 | 27.33 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 41.35 | 43.03 | 19.41 | 5.03 | 10.49 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 30.19 | 39.33 | 22.06 | 43.22 | 44.99 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 17.42 | 43.74 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | - | 22.89 | 21.39 | 12.14 | 26.78 |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 7.5 | 73.41 | 11.31 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCH Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOBCH category students with a cutoff of 66.13 in 2026, 53.22 in 2025, 48.66 in 2024, 46.17 in 2023, 56.58 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 66.13 | 53.22 | 48.66 | 46.17 | 56.58 |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 55.46 | 63.4 | - | 42.6 | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 52.97 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 27.96 | 43.66 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENO Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOPENO category students with a cutoff of 91.86 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 91.86 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 55.32 | 30.26 | 18.56 | 46.86 | 12.79 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 52.87 | 45.98 | 44.48 | 42.6 | 65.6 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 27.7 | 18.65 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 1.75 | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | - | 81.29 | - | 38.57 |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | - | - | - | 52.74 | 56.36 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJH Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for GVJH category students with a cutoff of 58.33 in 2026, 5.96 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 58.33 | - | 5.96 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 53.81 | 56.5 | 53.77 | 51.48 | 36.16 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 17.72 | 45.92 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 18.58 | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | - | 13.4 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCS Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOBCS category students with a cutoff of 16.63 in 2026, 18.15 in 2025, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Electrical Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 16.63 | 18.15 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 2.74 | 20.28 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCS Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOBCS category students with a cutoff of 34.04 in 2026, 12.96 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Structural Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 34.04 | 12.96 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 24.34 | 11.7 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 7.29 | 25.84 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 19.45 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCS Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSCS category students with a cutoff of 11.7 in 2026, 43.74 in 2025, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Structural Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 11.7 | 43.74 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 7.38 | 13.43 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 2.87 | 32 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 15.82 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | 49.34 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCS Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSCS category students with a cutoff of 5.15 in 2026, 2.37 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Electrical Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 5.15 | 2.37 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 0.42 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 5.81 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 0.64 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJS Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for LVJS category students with a cutoff of 16.74 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 16.74 | - | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENH Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for GOPENH category students with a cutoff of 76.6 in 2026, 41.82 in 2025, 65.29 in 2024, 14.47 in 2023, 19.1 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Food Technology in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 76.6 | 41.82 | 65.29 | 14.47 | 19.1 |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 60.48 | 60.91 | 52.2 | 52.55 | 57.69 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 38.67 | 53.22 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | 16.17 | 5.35 | 0.38 | 0.54 | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 39.23 | 10.45 | 4.71 | 1.78 |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 38.87 | - | 36.16 |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 18.58 | 42.55 | 8.6 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENH Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for LOPENH category students with a cutoff of 79.77 in 2026, 42.71 in 2025, 71.8 in 2024, 42.92 in 2023, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Food Technology in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 79.77 | 42.71 | 71.8 | 42.92 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 68.3 | 63.65 | 54.75 | 56.74 | 66.21 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 47.82 | 62.14 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | 38.67 | 15.95 | 56.85 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 25.69 | 5.2 | 34.58 | 15.19 | 4.21 |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 19.26 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 24.59 | 3.75 | 14.99 |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCO Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOBCO category students with a cutoff of 91.29 in 2026, 86.63 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Structural Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 91.29 | 86.63 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 29 | 28.42 | 14.36 | 21.22 | 36.15 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 19.02 | 24.7 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 18.93 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 65.59 | 72.81 | - | - |
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | - | 49.6 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 1.77 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for GSCH category students with a cutoff of 70.02 in 2026, 33.73 in 2025, 1.59 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Food Technology in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 70.02 | 33.73 | 1.59 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 50.55 | 51.7 | 42.16 | 46.17 | 38.56 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 22.75 | 39.67 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 4.41 | 1.41 | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 2.94 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 17.34 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCH Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for GSEBCH category students with a cutoff of 74.53 in 2026, 18.79 in 2025, 53.1 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Food Technology in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 74.53 | 18.79 | 53.1 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 56.52 | 52.6 | 34.2 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 31.49 | 49.23 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 31.37 | - | 32.1 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCH Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for LSCH category students with a cutoff of 77.79 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 77.79 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 56.68 | 56.5 | 59.05 | 37.69 | 46.94 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 4.24 | 53.76 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 14.05 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2H Category
B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT2H category students with a cutoff of 77.45 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Safety and Fire Engineering | 77.45 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 43.71 | 49.4 | 42.73 | 42.55 | 54.17 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 38.07 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 60.42 | 33.77 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2O Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT2O category students with a cutoff of 45.46 in 2026, 41.4 in 2025, 39.54 in 2024, 39.79 in 2023, 10.5 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 45.46 | 41.4 | 39.54 | 39.79 | 10.5 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 30.19 | 49.34 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3H Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT3H category students with a cutoff of 45.98 in 2026, 49.15 in 2025, 50.04 in 2024, 49.65 in 2023, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 45.98 | 49.15 | 50.04 | 49.65 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 30.19 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 3.89 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCO Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSEBCO category students with a cutoff of 36.64 in 2026, 0.3 in 2025, 29.16 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 36.64 | 0.3 | 29.16 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 34.48 | 26.73 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 68.96 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCO Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for LOBCO category students with a cutoff of 44.61 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 44.61 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 43.11 | 40.09 | 31.69 | 23.23 | 45.67 |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 91.23 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 68.44 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 27.4 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3H Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for LNT3H category students with a cutoff of 31.77 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 31.77 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 47.05 | 63.08 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJH Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for LVJH category students with a cutoff of 9.03 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 9.03 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 56.26 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 57.19 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 38.87 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | - | 40.11 | 39.04 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1S Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT1S category students with a cutoff of 19.44 in 2026, 16.52 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Electrical Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 19.44 | 16.52 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 9.17 | 4.37 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 5.81 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 5.62 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2S Category
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT2S category students with a cutoff of 1.75 in 2026, 29.04 in 2025, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 1.75 | 29.04 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 13.61 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 5.99 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 5.31 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJS Category
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering is consistently the top choice for GVJS category students with a cutoff of 3.69 in 2026, 18.65 in 2025, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 3.69 | 18.65 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 5.49 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 32.17 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCO Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSCO category students with a cutoff of 88.42 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 88.42 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 22.36 | 29.81 | 18.56 | 13.61 | 21.51 |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 19.44 | 40.68 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 14.05 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 19.14 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTH Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for GSTH category students with a cutoff of 74.06 in 2026, 0.42 in 2025, 62.79 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Food Technology in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 74.06 | 0.42 | 62.79 | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 65.7 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 56.12 | 55.27 | 1.62 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 41.15 | 49.73 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 13.95 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJO Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for GVJO category students with a cutoff of 31.75 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 31.75 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | - | 47.63 | 51.06 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCO Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSEBCO category students with a cutoff of 72.26 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 72.26 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 43.03 | 49.51 | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | - | 72.22 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1H Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT1H category students with a cutoff of 74.3 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 74.3 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 25.83 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | 21.17 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 19.44 | 38.34 | 47.98 | 39.79 | 51.26 |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 29.64 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1O Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for GNT1O category students with a cutoff of 31 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 31 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 30.63 | - | 5.24 | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 13.27 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCO Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSCO category students with a cutoff of 32.87 in 2026, 33.7 in 2024, 20.57 in 2023,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 32.87 | - | 33.7 | 20.57 | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 69.49 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 18.15 | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | - | 71.48 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENH Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for PWDOPENH category students with a cutoff of 44.32 in 2026, 50.7 in 2025, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 44.32 | 50.7 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 38.09 | 60.42 | 42.73 | 52.75 | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | - | 65.6 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 37.69 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 16.3 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for TFWS Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for TFWS category students with a cutoff of 68.5 in 2026, 51.7 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 68.5 | 51.7 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 63.49 | 60.88 | 59.89 | 69.04 | 66.21 |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | 47.09 | 40.09 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 39.94 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 24.58 | 28.85 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | - | 30.09 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTH Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSTH category students with a cutoff of 57.87 in 2026, 62.14 in 2025, 47.01 in 2024, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 57.87 | 62.14 | 47.01 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 51.8 | 50.7 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCH Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDOBCH category students with a cutoff of 60.92 in 2026, 46.62 in 2025, 54.39 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 60.92 | 46.62 | 54.39 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 30.63 | - | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOBCS Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for DEFOBCS category students with a cutoff of 58.12 in 2026, 46.4 in 2025, 37.21 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 58.12 | 46.4 | 37.21 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 40.47 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 32.13 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOPENS Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for DEFOPENS category students with a cutoff of 55.67 in 2026, 60.91 in 2025, 10.27 in 2024, 21.91 in 2023, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 55.67 | 60.91 | 10.27 | 21.91 | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 38.73 | 56.62 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 33.47 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 14.07 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 5.2 | 8.48 | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | - | 80.97 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTO Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSTO category students with a cutoff of 27.57 in 2026, 22.82 in 2025, 17.34 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 27.57 | 22.82 | 17.34 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 22.62 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 25.59 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Food Technology | - | 65.59 | 16.14 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCH Category
B.Tech Food Technology is consistently the top choice for LSEBCH category students with a cutoff of 70.39 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Food Technology | 70.39 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 62.83 | 60.25 | 40.16 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 46.78 | 52.88 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 43.12 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 14.74 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for ORPHAN Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for ORPHAN category students with a cutoff of 54.97 in 2026, 55.94 in 2025, 46.38 in 2024, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 54.97 | 55.94 | 46.38 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 37.83 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 28.2 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDSCH Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDSCH category students with a cutoff of 61.9 in 2026, 52.36 in 2025, 51.79 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 61.9 | 52.36 | 51.79 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 36.18 | - | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFSCS Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for DEFSCS category students with a cutoff of 59.24 in 2026, 50.59 in 2025, 48.61 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 59.24 | 50.59 | 48.61 | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 31.37 | - | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTO Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSTO category students with a cutoff of 32.54 in 2026, 42.74 in 2025, There is an decrease in cutoff percentile for B.Tech Computer Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | 32.54 | 42.74 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2H Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for LNT2H category students with a cutoff of 15.13 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 15.13 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 57.82 | 55.88 | - | - |
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | - | 11.88 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3O Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT3O category students with a cutoff of 68.76 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 68.76 | - | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2O Category
B.Tech Structural Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT2O category students with a cutoff of 71.04 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | 71.04 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 43.53 | - | - |
| B.Tech Civil Engineering | - | - | 5.65 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENS Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDOPENS category students with a cutoff of 10.58 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | 10.58 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 28.42 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 18.42 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJO Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for LVJO category students with a cutoff of 29.24 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | 29.24 | - | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | 14.06 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3S Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT3S category students with a cutoff of 1.63 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 1.63 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 1.63 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2S Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT2S category students with a cutoff of 3.18 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 3.18 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 20.64 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Structural Engineering | - | 3.57 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTS Category
B.Tech Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSTS category students with a cutoff of 2.04 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electrical Engineering | - | 2.04 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 12.96 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3O Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for GNT3O category students with a cutoff of 38.79 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 38.79 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | - | 35.38 | 50.27 | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1H Category
B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) is consistently the top choice for LNT1H category students with a cutoff of 31.56 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence & Machine Learning) | - | 31.56 | - | - | - |
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | - | 60.29 | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTS Category
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSTS category students with a cutoff of 6.92 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 6.92 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCS Category
B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDOBCS category students with a cutoff of 38.34 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering | - | 38.34 | - | - | - |
Gramin Technical and Management Campus Nanded MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1O Category
B.Tech Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT1O category students with a cutoff of 30.95 in 2023,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B.Tech Computer Engineering | - | - | - | 30.95 | - |







Comments