Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur offers admission in BE courses through MHT-CET. From MHT-CET 2026 cutoff, Students can get a brief idea of how much cutoff is required to get admission in Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur.
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 Category Wise
| Category | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOBCS | 33.96 | 29.24 | 47.46 | 57.54 |
| GOPENS | 38.67 | 35.51 | 48.87 | 59.24 |
| GSCS | 27.01 | 31 | 52.1 | - |
| LOBCS | 35.51 | 32.87 | 42.16 | 47.09 |
| LOPENS | 36.87 | 37.81 | 43.67 | 52.86 |
| GNT1S | 22.07 | 32.09 | 41.71 | - |
| LSCS | 22.17 | 35.6 | 65.81 | - |
| PWDOPENS | 56.52 | 31.25 | - | - |
| GNT2S | 22.27 | 13.03 | 54.43 | 37.19 |
| GVJS | 15.75 | 19.44 | 44.56 | 59.24 |
| AI | 32.87 | 28.72 | - | - |
| LNT1S | 32.52 | 10.02 | - | - |
| LVJS | 5.18 | 15.27 | - | 5.05 |
| LNT2S | 38.2 | 26.59 | - | 53.74 |
| GSTS | 7.38 | 31 | 22.62 | 60.18 |
| LSTS | 54.97 | 29.53 | 50.55 | 22.62 |
| EWS | 9.12 | 32.52 | 63.81 | 34.04 |
| LNT3S | 30.65 | 32.52 | 44.15 | 30.65 |
| DEFOBCS | - | 29.41 | 52.11 | - |
| DEFOPENS | - | 32.46 | 51.42 | 66.72 |
| PWDOBCS | - | 31.85 | 54.14 | 56.56 |
| TFWS | - | 35.51 | 50.18 | 51.25 |
| ORPHAN | - | 30.65 | 43.26 | - |
| GNT3S | - | 33.15 | 50.84 | 48.56 |
Table of Content
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT1S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for ORPHAN Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT3S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for AI Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for EWS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOPENS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for TFWS Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for ORPHAN Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3S Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1H Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2H Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3H Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1O Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3O Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3H Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2O Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1H Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTO Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2H Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2O Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1O Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDSCH Category
- Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3O Category
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOBCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 29.24 - 68.79. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for GOBCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 59.36 , followed by BE Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 60.55 (GOBCS stands for General Other Backward Classes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 68.3 | 59.36 | 63.95 | 63.5 |
| BE Computer Engineering | 58.13 | 50.55 | 55.73 | 60.55 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 50.55 | 43.58 | 52.15 | 57.54 |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 43.12 | 38.09 | 52.13 | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 37.58 | 31.25 | 47.46 | 68.79 |
| BE Civil Engineering | 33.96 | 29.24 | 48.13 | 59.55 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 35.51 - 71.59. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for GOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 63.81 , followed by BE Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 61.11 (GOPENS stands for General Open Category State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 71.59 | 63.95 | 64.22 | 63.81 |
| BE Computer Engineering | 60.68 | 53.86 | 60.07 | 61.11 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 55.37 | 51.54 | 58.96 | 59.24 |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 46.02 | 40.46 | 55.75 | 62.6 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 44.32 | 37.58 | 48.87 | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 38.67 | 35.51 | 54.14 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 27.01 - 65.81. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for GSCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 56.52 , followed by BE Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 53.86 (GSCS stands for General Scheduled Castes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 65.81 | 56.52 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 53.86 | 44.61 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 44.37 | 43.58 | 52.1 | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 35.6 | 34.89 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31.83 | 31.85 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 27.01 | 31 | 52.12 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOBCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 32.87 - 68.3. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for LOBCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 63.59 , followed by BE Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 61.9 (LOBCS stands for Ladies Other Backward Classes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOBCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 68.3 | 68.3 | 66.59 | 63.59 |
| BE Computer Engineering | 61.9 | 54.43 | 55.24 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 50.55 | 44.61 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 48.65 | 40.56 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 35.51 | 37.21 | 47.09 | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 35.51 | 32.87 | 42.16 | 47.09 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 36.87 - 73.9. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for LOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 66.12 , followed by BE Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 65.48 (LOPENS stands for Ladies Open Category State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 71.91 | 73.9 | 68.93 | 66.12 |
| BE Computer Engineering | 65.48 | 58.19 | 58.13 | 61.73 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 58.43 | 52.87 | 54.77 | 56.56 |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 48.87 | 41.63 | 52.72 | 58.24 |
| BE Civil Engineering | 39.46 | 41.19 | 47.78 | 58.19 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 36.87 | 37.81 | 43.67 | 52.86 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT1S Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 22.07 - 57.83. BE Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT1S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 49.63 , followed by BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering with a cutoff of 48.65 (GNT1S stands for General Nomadic Tribes 1 State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT1S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 57.83 | 49.63 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 48.65 | 43 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 45.98 | 37.83 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 36.64 | 32.61 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 22.07 | 32.09 | 41.71 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 22.17 - 66.48. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for LSCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 65.81 , followed by BE Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 55.77 (LSCS stands for Ladies Scheduled Castes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 66.48 | 66.48 | 65.81 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 55.77 | 41.76 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 45.04 | 42.41 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 36.63 | 35.6 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 33.89 | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 22.17 | 36.67 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for PWDOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 31.25 - 69.46. BE Civil Engineering was the most preferred course for PWDOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 56.52 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 31.25 (PWDOPENS stands for General Person with Disabilities State Level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | 56.52 | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 31.25 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 44.56 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 59.25 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 50.97 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 69.46 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT2S Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 13.03 - 54.43. BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT2S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 43.26 , followed by BE Computer Engineering with a cutoff of 54.43 (GNT2S stands for General Nomadic Tribes 2 State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT2S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 53.79 | 43.26 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 45.98 | 45.46 | 54.43 | 37.19 |
| BE Civil Engineering | 27.88 | 32.09 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 22.27 | 13.03 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GVJS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 15.75 - 59.24. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for GVJS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 52.16 , followed by BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering with a cutoff of 32.54 (GVJS stands for General Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GVJS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 55.73 | 52.72 | 52.16 | 59.24 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 32.54 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 29.24 | 19.44 | 44.56 | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 25.81 | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 15.75 | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category
The overall cutoff percentile for AI Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 28.72 - 35.54. BE Mechanical Engineering was the most preferred course for AI candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 35.54 , followed by BE Civil Engineering with a cutoff of 32.87 (AI stands for All India Quota)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 35.54 | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 32.87 | 28.72 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT1S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LNT1S Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 10.02 - 63.49. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for LNT1S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 44.15 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 32.52 (LNT1S stands for Ladies Nomadic Tribes 1 State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT1S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 63.49 | 44.15 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 32.52 | 10.02 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LVJS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 5.05 - 42.61. BE Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for LVJS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 42.61 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 31.25 (LVJS stands for Ladies Vimukta Jati /Denotified Tribes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LVJS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 42.61 | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 15.35 | 31.25 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 5.18 | 15.27 | - | 5.05 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LNT2S Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 26.59 - 57.54. BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering was the most preferred course for LNT2S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 26.59 , followed by BE Computer Science and Engineering with a cutoff of 56.24 (LNT2S stands for Ladies Nomadic Tribes 2 State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT2S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 57.54 | 26.59 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 56.24 | - | - | 53.74 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 38.2 | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GSTS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 7.38 - 63.49. BE Electrical Engineering was the most preferred course for GSTS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 11.63 , followed by BE Computer Science and Engineering with a cutoff of 63.49 (GSTS stands for General Scheduled Tribes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Electrical Engineering | 11.63 | 37.98 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 7.38 | 60.27 | 22.62 | 63.49 |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 31 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 34.28 | 43 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 52.15 | 54.98 | 60.18 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 43.71 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LSTS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 22.62 - 61.58. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for LSTS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 22.62 , followed by BE Civil Engineering with a cutoff of 29.53 (LSTS stands for Ladies Scheduled Tribes State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LSTS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 54.97 | 61.58 | 50.55 | 22.62 |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 29.53 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 31.85 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 40.46 | 52.1 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 58.96 | 55.75 | 60.58 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 43.67 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for EWS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 9.12 - 63.81. BE Computer Engineering was the most preferred course for EWS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 14.83 , followed by BE Computer Science and Engineering with a cutoff of 32.52 (EWS stands for Economically Weaker Section)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 14.83 | 41.35 | 63.81 | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 9.12 | 32.52 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | - | - | 34.04 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for LNT3S Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 30.65 - 59.81. BE Computer Science and Engineering was the most preferred course for LNT3S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 30.65 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 56.56 (LNT3S stands for Ladies Nomadic Tribes 3 State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for LNT3S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 30.65 | 59.81 | 44.15 | 30.65 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 32.52 | 46.2 | 56.56 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOBCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for DEFOBCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 29.41 - 66.59. BE Civil Engineering was the most preferred course for DEFOBCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 29.41 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 31 (DEFOBCS stands for Ward of ex-service personnel Other Backward Classes )
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOBCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 29.41 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 31 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 49.87 | 52.11 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 52.17 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 58.19 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 66.59 | 63.53 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOPENS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for DEFOPENS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 32.46 - 66.72. BE Civil Engineering was the most preferred course for DEFOPENS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 47.09 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 32.46 (DEFOPENS stands for Ward of ex-service personnel Maharashtra state )
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for DEFOPENS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 47.09 | 51.42 | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 32.46 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 39.2 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 55.32 | 55.66 | 66.72 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 58.12 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 63.5 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOBCS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for PWDOBCS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 31.85 - 68.5. BE Civil Engineering was the most preferred course for PWDOBCS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 49.63 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 31.85 (PWDOBCS stands for Other Backward Class Person with Disabilities State Level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for PWDOBCS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 49.63 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 31.85 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 40.19 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 52.13 | 62.6 | 59.21 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 68.5 | 54.14 | 56.56 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 63.54 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category
The overall cutoff percentile for TFWS Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 35.51 - 72.67. BE Civil Engineering was the most preferred course for TFWS candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 35.51 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 43 (TFWS stands for Tuition Fee Waiver Scheme)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 35.51 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 43 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 40.46 | 50.18 | 51.25 |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 46.5 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 49.17 | 50.89 | 65.29 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 63.81 | 72.67 | 71.44 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for ORPHAN Category
The overall cutoff percentile for ORPHAN Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 30.65 - 60.27. BE Civil Engineering was the most preferred course for ORPHAN candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 30.65 , followed by BE Mechanical Engineering with a cutoff of 43.26
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for ORPHAN Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 30.65 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 31.85 | 43.26 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 51.72 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 45.04 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 60.27 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT3S Category
The overall cutoff percentile for GNT3S Category Students for MHT-CET ranges between 33.15 - 56.44. BE Civil Engineering was the most preferred course for GNT3S candidates in 2026 with the minimum percentile of 33.15 , followed by BE Electrical Engineering with a cutoff of 51.25 (GNT3S stands for General Nomadic Tribes 2 State level)
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur, MHT-CET Cutoff 2026 for GNT3S Category is listed below.
| Courses | Round 1 (Closing percentile) | Round 2 (Closing percentile) | Round 3 (Closing percentile) | Round 4 (Closing percentile) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 33.15 | 50.84 | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 38.07 | 51.25 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 49.2 | 56.44 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 47.46 | 55.75 | 48.56 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOBCS category students with a cutoff of 59.36 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 59.36 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 50.55 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 43.58 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 38.09 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31.25 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 29.24 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOPENS category students with a cutoff of 63.81 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 63.81 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 53.86 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 51.54 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 40.46 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 37.58 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 35.51 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSCS category students with a cutoff of 56.52 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 56.52 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 44.61 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 43.58 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 34.89 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31.83 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 27.01 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOBCS category students with a cutoff of 63.59 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 63.59 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 54.43 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 44.61 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 40.56 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 35.51 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 32.87 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOPENS category students with a cutoff of 66.12 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 66.12 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 58.13 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 52.87 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 41.63 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 39.46 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 36.87 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1S Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT1S category students with a cutoff of 49.63 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 49.63 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 43 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 37.83 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 32.61 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 22.07 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSCS category students with a cutoff of 65.81 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 65.81 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 42.41 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 41.76 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 35.6 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 33.89 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 22.17 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDOPENS category students with a cutoff of 69.46 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 69.46 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 59.25 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 56.52 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 50.97 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 44.56 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31.25 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2S Category
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT2S category students with a cutoff of 43.26 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 43.26 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 37.19 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 27.88 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 13.03 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for GVJS category students with a cutoff of 52.16 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 52.16 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 32.54 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 25.81 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 19.44 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 15.75 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for AI Category
BE Mechanical Engineering is consistently the top choice for AI category students with a cutoff of 35.54 in 2026, 11.13 in 2025, 1.06 in 2024, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for BE Mechanical Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 35.54 | 11.13 | 1.06 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 28.72 | 10.85 | 0.34 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | - | 44.51 | 2.7 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | - | 19.1 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1S Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT1S category students with a cutoff of 44.15 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 44.15 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 10.02 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJS Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LVJS category students with a cutoff of 42.61 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 42.61 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 15.35 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 5.05 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2S Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT2S category students with a cutoff of 53.74 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 53.74 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 38.2 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 26.59 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTS Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSTS category students with a cutoff of 52.15 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 52.15 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 43.71 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 34.28 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 31 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 11.63 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 7.38 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTS Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSTS category students with a cutoff of 55.75 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 55.75 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 43.67 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 40.46 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31.85 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 29.53 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 22.62 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for EWS Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for EWS category students with a cutoff of 34.04 in 2026, 19.55 in 2024, 5.39 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | 34.04 | - | 19.55 | - | 5.39 |
| BE Computer Engineering | 14.83 | 19.08 | 11.02 | 15.19 | 12.22 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 9.12 | 22.42 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | 15.68 | - | 3.59 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3S Category
BE Mechanical Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT3S category students with a cutoff of 32.52 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 32.52 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 30.65 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOBCS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for DEFOBCS category students with a cutoff of 63.53 in 2026, 50.7 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for BE Computer Science and Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 63.53 | 50.7 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 58.19 | 40.09 | 36.63 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 52.17 | 51.57 | 47.91 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 49.87 | 25.84 | 27.42 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31 | 29.24 | 27.51 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 29.41 | 26.73 | 29.31 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for DEFOPENS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for DEFOPENS category students with a cutoff of 63.5 in 2026, 59.32 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for BE Computer Science and Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 63.5 | 59.32 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 58.12 | 47.36 | 29.64 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 55.32 | 49.34 | 60.5 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 47.09 | 32.56 | 28 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 39.2 | 23.41 | 25.51 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 32.46 | 35.68 | 27.82 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDOBCS category students with a cutoff of 63.54 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 63.54 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 54.14 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 52.13 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 49.63 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 40.19 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31.85 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for TFWS Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for TFWS category students with a cutoff of 63.81 in 2026, 53.22 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for BE Computer Science and Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 63.81 | 53.22 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 49.17 | 16.44 | 38.88 | 27.65 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 46.5 | 38.79 | 50.04 | 60.88 | 48.26 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 43 | 8.92 | - | 15.93 | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 40.46 | 7.44 | 8.85 | 15.91 | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 35.51 | 4.81 | - | 0.15 | 4.37 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for ORPHAN Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for ORPHAN category students with a cutoff of 60.27 in 2026, 17.24 in 2025, There is an increase in cutoff percentile for BE Computer Science and Engineering in 2026 as compared to 2025.
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | 60.27 | 17.24 | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | 51.72 | 15.11 | 47.46 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 45.04 | 42.74 | 34.86 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | 31.85 | 17.71 | 7.71 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 30.65 | 18.15 | 19.55 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 23.47 | 24.42 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3S Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT3S category students with a cutoff of 49.2 in 2026,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | 49.2 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | 47.46 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | 38.07 | - | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | 33.15 | - | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOBCH category students with a cutoff of 14.76 in 2025, 0.28 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 14.76 | 0.28 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 15.44 | 1.68 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 45.36 | 42.88 | 43.22 | 38.57 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 49.23 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 25.46 | 21.62 | 0.84 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 32.48 | 34.2 | 19.65 | 0.64 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOPENH category students with a cutoff of 24.87 in 2025, 4.86 in 2024, 5 in 2023, 1.14 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 24.87 | 4.86 | 5 | 1.14 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 20.33 | 1.2 | 0.41 | 1.19 |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 49.23 | 49.51 | 47.64 | 42.8 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 53.61 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 28.98 | 23.99 | 7.78 | 3.29 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 36.23 | 36.93 | 25.55 | 13.54 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENO Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOPENO category students with a cutoff of 32.68 in 2025, 16 in 2024, 6.36 in 2023, 30.01 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 32.68 | 16 | 6.36 | 30.01 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 25.97 | 16.89 | 19.65 | 35.39 |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 50.97 | 54.36 | 59.68 | 53.73 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 59.32 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 28.95 | 27.66 | 10.6 | 5.13 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 44.53 | 38.88 | 39.9 | 8.38 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSCH category students with a cutoff of 16.69 in 2025, 3.44 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 16.69 | 3.44 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 18.15 | 1.19 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 40.68 | 42.73 | 41.16 | 39.15 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 52.88 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 22.99 | 16.74 | 13.32 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 29.53 | 36.04 | 23.58 | 0.55 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOPENH category students with a cutoff of 26.63 in 2025, 9.21 in 2024, 2.44 in 2023, 4.74 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 26.63 | 9.21 | 2.44 | 4.74 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 15.11 | 15.49 | 2.45 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 69.85 | 56.85 | 49.61 | 47.85 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 63.65 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 35.44 | 48.61 | 13.32 | 11.3 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 40.04 | 46.28 | 40.65 | 13.54 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCO Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GOBCO category students with a cutoff of 18.93 in 2025, 14.74 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 18.93 | 14.74 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 19.17 | 16.3 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 50.7 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 21.62 | 24.05 | 25.2 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 42.92 | 36.21 | 15.93 | 18.84 |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 46.51 | 58.74 | 48.93 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCO Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSCO category students with a cutoff of 10.87 in 2025, 29.16 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 10.87 | 29.16 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 15.35 | 1.37 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 43.74 | 47.01 | 49.61 | 46.94 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 49.4 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 22.04 | 38.87 | 2.33 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 35.16 | 30.95 | 24.13 | 14.79 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOBCH category students with a cutoff of 18.15 in 2025, 16.14 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 18.15 | 16.14 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 12.38 | 30.81 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 62.14 | 50.86 | 45.85 | 47.77 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 55.94 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 29.04 | 24.77 | 7.62 | 1.38 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 39.9 | 34.22 | 26.05 | 10.77 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENO Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOPENO category students with a cutoff of 25.73 in 2025, 1.77 in 2024, 9.28 in 2023,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 25.73 | 1.77 | 9.28 | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 19.17 | 12 | 9.28 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 52.18 | 59.05 | 81.23 | 61.26 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 73.8 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 45.98 | 42.73 | 15.93 | 23.48 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 47.8 | 39.75 | 58.14 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSCH category students with a cutoff of 8.71 in 2025, 11.51 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 8.71 | 11.51 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 9.97 | 2.12 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 56.29 | 48.06 | 39.91 | 57.44 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 55.27 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 16.52 | 25.67 | 21.91 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 32.34 | 36.93 | 26.05 | 12.75 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSTH category students with a cutoff of 21.3 in 2025, 4 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 21.3 | 4 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 13.61 | 5.96 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 25.97 | 7.84 | 15.51 | 29.94 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 25.21 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 12.96 | 28.87 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 32.17 | 2.34 | 9.36 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCO Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for LOBCO category students with a cutoff of 11.71 in 2025, 27.42 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 11.71 | 27.42 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 39.33 | 53.52 | - | 48.26 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 46.4 | 39.75 | 38.9 | 17.5 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 9.62 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | - | - | 15.02 | 13.77 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1H Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT1H category students with a cutoff of 9.34 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 9.34 | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 19.08 | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 45.92 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 21.62 | 5.01 | 6.67 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 37.6 | - | 31.77 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | - | 11.4 | 16.58 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCH Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSEBCH category students with a cutoff of 23.47 in 2025, 42.88 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 23.47 | 42.88 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 31.92 | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 10.87 | 18.41 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 11.7 | 6.84 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 22.99 | 21.47 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 32.09 | 28.33 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSEBCO Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSEBCO category students with a cutoff of 28.2 in 2025, 55.23 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 28.2 | 55.23 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 59.18 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 28.3 | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 19.82 | 17.75 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 18.42 | 14.19 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 22.42 | 21.49 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2H Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT2H category students with a cutoff of 43.53 in 2025, 33.1 in 2024, 28.94 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 43.53 | 33.1 | - | 28.94 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 14.76 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 1.48 | 21.04 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 15.44 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 39.33 | 18.41 | 26.2 | 23.22 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJH Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GVJH category students with a cutoff of 14.06 in 2025, 42.22 in 2024, 2.08 in 2023, 52.23 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 14.06 | 42.22 | 2.08 | 52.23 |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 5.35 | 19.55 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 16.52 | 21.04 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 14.91 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | 9.67 | 2.08 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3H Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT3H category students with a cutoff of 16.86 in 2025, 28.94 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 16.86 | - | - | 28.94 |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 13.61 | 19.41 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 25.21 | 20.94 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | 28.77 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTH Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSTH category students with a cutoff of 32.68 in 2025, 41.33 in 2024, 12.09 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 32.68 | 41.33 | - | 12.09 |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 29.81 | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 13.31 | 22.97 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 16.44 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 32.56 | 40.28 | 34.14 | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | - | 15.6 | 13.5 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1O Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT1O category students with a cutoff of 32.13 in 2025, 36.93 in 2024, 39.93 in 2023, 28.47 in 2022,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 32.13 | 36.93 | 39.93 | 28.47 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 3.18 | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCO Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSEBCO category students with a cutoff of 39.36 in 2025, 30.33 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 39.36 | 30.33 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 18.42 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 38.25 | 30.97 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3O Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT3O category students with a cutoff of 23.47 in 2025, 40.16 in 2024, 17.03 in 2023,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 23.47 | 40.16 | 17.03 | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 14.76 | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJO Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for GVJO category students with a cutoff of 11.59 in 2025, 46.38 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 11.59 | 46.38 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 8.1 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | - | 22.17 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 24.3 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENH Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDOPENH category students with a cutoff of 13.31 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 13.31 | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 16.69 | 20.13 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 33.47 | 11.72 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 26.73 | 20.73 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 32.48 | 43.53 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 45.92 | 44.48 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSEBCH Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSEBCH category students with a cutoff of 25.47 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 25.47 | - | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 22.03 | 7.84 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 14.31 | 6.5 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 24.87 | 30.95 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 39.9 | 33.1 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 42.22 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3H Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT3H category students with a cutoff of 23.41 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 23.41 | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 13.27 | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 50.63 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCO Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSCO category students with a cutoff of 39.36 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 39.36 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 32.56 | 18.15 | 32.66 | 6.38 |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 39.36 | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 18.7 | - | 49.44 |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 5.01 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | - | 20.93 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJH Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for LVJH category students with a cutoff of 16.52 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 16.52 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 17.68 | - | 18.9 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 42.73 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2O Category
BE Computer Science and Engineering is consistently the top choice for GNT2O category students with a cutoff of 40.04 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 40.04 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 19.17 | 7.25 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 33.56 | 15.69 | 32.59 |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | - | 28 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | - | 39.04 | 4.02 |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1H Category
BE Electrical Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT1H category students with a cutoff of 25.56 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 25.56 | - | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | 47.98 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | - | 13.95 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTO Category
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering is consistently the top choice for LSTO category students with a cutoff of 45.92 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 45.92 | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 16.52 | - | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | - | 35.67 | - | - |
| BE Civil Engineering | - | - | 17.75 | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | - | 55.9 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJO Category
BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering is consistently the top choice for LVJO category students with a cutoff of 38.25 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 38.25 | - | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOBCH Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDOBCH category students with a cutoff of 11.59 in 2025, 25.78 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 11.59 | 25.78 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 17.85 | 16.89 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 32.55 | 22.5 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 35.44 | 31.69 | - | - |
| BE Computer Science and Engineering | - | 58.69 | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 51.7 | 43.53 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTO Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for GSTO category students with a cutoff of 20.33 in 2025,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 20.33 | - | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 21.59 | 25.67 | - | - |
| BE Electrical Engineering | - | 14.06 | - | 33.34 | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | 39.57 | 13.7 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | - | 21.62 | 43.51 | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2H Category
BE Civil Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT2H category students with a cutoff of 14.31 in 2025, 13.1 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Civil Engineering | - | 14.31 | 13.1 | - | - |
| BE Electronics & Telecom Engineering | - | 35.68 | - | - | - |
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 0.6 | - | - |
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 4.46 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2O Category
BE Mechanical Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT2O category students with a cutoff of 16.17 in 2025, 28.09 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | 16.17 | 28.09 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1O Category
BE Mechanical Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT1O category students with a cutoff of 9.46 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 9.46 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDSCH Category
BE Computer Engineering is consistently the top choice for PWDSCH category students with a cutoff of 44.48 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Computer Engineering | - | - | 44.48 | - | - |
Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering Nagpur MHT-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3O Category
BE Mechanical Engineering is consistently the top choice for LNT3O category students with a cutoff of 11.05 in 2024,
| Courses | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BE Mechanical Engineering | - | - | 11.05 | - | - |


![Smt Radhikatai Pandav College of Engineering -[SRPCE]](https://img.collegedunia.com/public/college_data/images/logos/1428040597jp.jpg?h=71.7&w=71.7&mode=stretch)




Comments