MAHE Manipal B.Pharma {Lateral} : Fees 2026, Course Duration, Dates, Eligibility

UDUPI, ManipalDeemed to be UniversityEstd 1953NAAC Grade A++ 3.6

MAHE Manipal Latest Updates and News

20 Jun, 2026 MAHE Manipal B.Pharma {Lateral} Fee Structure 2026-27 has been released. The total academic fee is ₹ 11.65 Lakhs.

Total fees
INR 11.55 Lakhs
3 years, no hostel
Average pay
INR 4 LPA
Class of 2025, this branch
Cutoff
79
MAHE merit CRL, Round 6 2025
Placement rate
74%
Class of 2025 batch placed

About Manipal Academy of Higher Education B.Pharm Lateral

MAHE offers a three-year, full-time B.Pharm Lateral with 100 seats through MAHE merit. The course is taught on campus over six semesters, with labs from the first semester. The institute holds NAAC A++ and stands #8 in NIRF Pharmacy ranking 2025 and #8 in NIRF Pharmacy 2025. The full fee without hostel is INR 11.55 Lakhs, paid per semester, and INR 13.35 Lakhs with hostel and mess. You get a seat through MAHE counselling. The General General seat closed at rank 79 in round 6 of 2025. The Class of 2025 averaged INR 4 LPA and 74% of the batch was placed.

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Fees

The full course costs INR 11.55 Lakhs without hostel and INR 13.35 Lakhs with hostel. The tuition fee is INR 7.20 Lakhs of that. You pay the tuition fee per semester, three yearly parts in all. The admission fee is paid once. The caution deposit comes back when you leave. Hostel and mess add INR 1.80 Lakhs over three years.

Fee headAmountHow it is charged
Tuition feeINR 7.20 LakhsINR 75,000 a semester, 8 semesters
Admission feeINR 4.35 LakhsOne time
Caution depositINR 10,000One time, refundable
Hostel and messINR 1.80 LakhsINR 60,000 a year, 3 years
Total, no hostelINR 11.55 LakhsFull course
Total with hostelINR 13.35 LakhsFull course

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Admission Dates

Round 1 allotment closed on 13 Sep 2026. Round 6 allotment comes on 6 Oct 2026. Reporting starts on 25 Oct 2026. Keep the allotment letter and the fee receipt ready for reporting.

EventDateStatus
MAHE merit registration, last date to apply3 Feb 2026 to 10 Mar 2026Over
MAHE merit session 1 exam15 Mar 2026 to 25 Mar 2026Over
MAHE merit result and rank4 May 2026Over
MAHE choice filling1 Sep 2026 to 9 Sep 2026Over
Round 1 allotment13 Sep 2026Over
Round 6 allotment6 Oct 2026Confirmed
Seat acceptance fee, last date11 Oct 2026Confirmed
Physical reporting and document check25 Oct 2026Confirmed
Classes start10 Nov 2026Confirmed
Spot roundNov 2026Tentative

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Eligibility

You need Diploma in Pharmacy after 10+2 from a PCI recognized college. You also need a MAHE merit rank from any session. There is no upper age limit.

RequirementWhat you need
Class 12 subjectsDPharm after 10+2
Class 12 marksDPharm pass from a PCI recognized college
ExamMAHE merit rank from any session
AgeNo upper age limit

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Admission Process

MAHE allots the seat on your rank and your choices. You then pay the seat fee within five days. Most students who lose a seat miss that window.

StepWhat you do
1. Apply onlineSit for one or both sessions; your best score counts
2. Accept offer on MAHEList this course high if it is your first pick
3. Accept the seatPay the fee within five days of allotment
4. ReportBring original mark sheets and the allotment letter

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Cutoff

The General seat closed at rank 79 and the OBC-NCL seat at 60 in 2025. These are the MAHE round 6 closing ranks for General seats. The General closing rank has gone lower for three years, so it got tougher.

CategoryClosing rank, GeneralRound and year
General79Round 6, 2025
OBC-NCL60Round 6, 2025
SC45Round 6, 2025
ST30Round 6, 2025
EWS50Round 6, 2025

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Placements

The Class of 2025 placed 74% of its batch at an average of INR 4 LPA. The median is INR 4 LPA and the highest offer was INR 14 LPA. Pharma companies and hospitals hire this branch on campus in the seventh semester.

MetricValue
Average payINR 4 LPA, Class of 2025
Median payINR 4 LPA
Highest offerINR 14 LPA
Batch placed74%
RecruitersPharma companies and hospitals, on campus

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Scholarships

Four schemes cut the fee by INR 2.89 Lakhs to INR 11.55 Lakhs over the course. The state post-matric scholarship gives the most. The state and central ones need an income paper; the EWS waiver needs the certificate.

ScholarshipWho can get itAmount or waiver
MAHE B.Pharm FreeshipSC or ST, family income below INR 2.5 Lakhs a yearINR 11.55 Lakhs over the course
CAPF wards scholarshipAny category, family income up to INR 8 Lakhs a year, top 20 percentile in Class 12INR 2.89 Lakhs over the course
MAHE B.Pharm ScholarEWS certificate, family income up to INR 8 Lakhs a yearINR 2.31 Lakhs over the course
MAHE Achiever scholarshipOBC-NCL, family income below INR 2.5 Lakhs a yearINR 2.31 Lakhs over the course

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Ranking

The college stands #12 in NIRF Pharmacy ranking and #54 in NIRF Pharmacy, with NAAC A++. Collegedunia ranks on fees, placements and student reviews. NIRF ranks on data the institute files every year.

Ranking bodyYearRank or grade
Collegedunia B.Pharm ranking2026#12
NIRF Engineering2025#54
NAAC2024A+

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Course Structure

Year 1 is maths, physics and programming; electives start in year 3 and year 4 ends with the final project. One branch from day one, with labs from the first semester. There is no minor and no specialisation before year 3.

YearWhat you study
Year 1Maths, physics, programming and basic electronics
Year 2Data structures, digital logic, operating systems
Year 3Databases, networks, machine learning electives
Year 4Two electives a semester and the final project

MAHE B.Pharm Lateral Hostel and Campus

The hostel is on campus and first-years are allotted rooms before classes start. The mess fee is part of the hostel fee.

ItemDetail
First-year roomThree to a room, allotted before classes start
Single roomFrom year 3, on request
MessIncluded in the hostel fee, three meals a day
CampusOne campus in a university town

Should you pick B.Pharm Lateral at Manipal Academy of Higher Education?

This course suits students who want a pharmacy practice or pharma industry job and can live in a university town for three years.

Pick it if:
You passed Class 12 in this state: half the seats are General, so a rank that misses the SAGES list can still get in.
You want pharma recruiters, not only only retail pharmacy: the branch-wise placement table lists the same four pharma recruiters in each of the last three years.
Your family can pay only per semester: you pay the tuition fee in eight parts, and a request to split it further opens every August.
You want the fee back fast: at the average pay the full course fee comes back inside the first working year, as the ROI tile shows.
Skip it if:
You are counting on last year's closing rank: it has got tougher three years in a row, so last year's number is not a safe rank.
You need a single room from the first year: first-years share three to a room and single rooms open only from year 3.
You want internships in a big city: this is a university town, so the placement cell brings most internships here.
You will decide only after the JEE Advanced result: the MAHE choice window closes within days of it, so fill your choices before the result comes.
Counsellor's advice
Freeze this branch if round 1 gives it to you on a General rank. If you are SAGES and below the round 1 close, float it and keep a safer college above it.
B.Pharm Lateral Eligibility▾
Class 12 marks: 75% in DPharm after 10+2. 65% for SC, ST and PwD.
DPharm college: The Diploma in Pharmacy college must be recognized by PCI.
Exam needed: MAHE prepares the merit list from qualifying exam marks.
General quota: SAGES seats follow MAHE rules for Academy of General Education students.
B.Pharm Lateral Admission Process▾
Apply online: Fill the MAHE form and upload DPharm marks when asked.
Wait for merit list: MAHE releases the merit list from qualifying exam marks.
Accept offer: Pay the first part of the fee after the provisional admission notice.
Pay the fee: Pay by the date in the offer letter or you lose the seat.
Report on campus: Bring DPharm marks, PCI college papers and identity proof.

B.Pharm Lateral Admission Dates 2026

▾

These are the official 2026 dates. Tap 2027 Session for expected dates of the next batch.

The 2027 calendar is not out yet. These dates are estimates based on 2026.
Over
3 Feb 2026 to 10 Mar 2026
MAHE merit registration
Last date to apply was 10 Mar 2026. Late forms were not taken.
Over
15 Mar 2026 to 25 Mar 2026
MAHE merit session 1 exam
Your main rank comes from your best session.
Over
4 May 2026
MAHE merit result and rank
The rank card is the only paper MAHE reads.
Over
1 Sep 2026 to 9 Sep 2026
MAHE choice filling
Choices locked when the window shut on 9 Sep 2026.
Over
13 Sep 2026
Round 1 allotment
The first allotment letter came online the same day.
Confirmed
6 Oct 2026
Round 6 allotment
The last regular round; the allotment letter comes online the same day.
Confirmed
11 Oct 2026
Seat acceptance fee, last date
You lose the seat if the fee is not paid by 11 Oct 2026.
Confirmed
25 Oct 2026
Physical reporting and document check
Bring originals; the seat is cancelled without them.
Confirmed
10 Nov 2026
Classes start
Hostel rooms are given out in the week before this date.
Tentative
Nov 2026
Spot round
Only if seats are left over after reporting.
Tentative
Jan 2027
MAHE merit registration
Expected to open in the same month as this year; the last date to apply is usually two weeks before the exam.
Tentative
Jan 2027
MAHE merit session 1 exam
Expected in the same month as this year.
Tentative
Feb 2027
MAHE merit result and rank
Expected about two weeks after the exam.
Tentative
Jun 2027
MAHE choice filling
Expected to stay open for about a week.
Tentative
Jul 2027
Round allotments
Six rounds are expected again.
Tentative
Jul 2027
Seat acceptance fee
Expected five days after each round.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Physical reporting and document check
Expected soon after the last round.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Classes start
Expected in the first week after reporting.

Source: MAHE 2026 schedule and the institute admission notice. Confirm on the official site before you act.

Manipal Academy of Higher Education B.Pharm Lateral Fees 2026

▾

This is the full 3-year cost, not one year. Turn on the toggle to add hostel and mess.

Tuition fee
Per year × 3, INR 2.40 Lakhs a year
INR 7.20 Lakhs
Admission fee
One time, in year 1
INR 4.35 Lakhs
Caution deposit Refundable
One time, returned when you leave
INR 10,000
Add hostel + mess
Hostel and mess
Per year × 3, INR 60,000 a year
INR 1.80 Lakhs
Total course fee
INR 11.55 Lakhs
3 years · tuition + admission fee, hostel not added
Total course fee
INR 13.35 Lakhs
3 years · tuition + admission fee + hostel and mess
Education loan EMI
INR 19,474
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
35%
average first-year pay INR 4 LPA vs the full fee
Education loan EMI
INR 22,509
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
30%
average first-year pay INR 4 LPA vs the full fee

Source: institute fee notice 2026. Confirm on the official site before you act.

Will your rank get you B.Pharm at Manipal Academy of Higher Education?

Pick your category and quota. The cutoff ranges are this course's published MAHE closing ranks.

Category
Quota
General · General
9,800 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
9,801 to 10,000: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 10,000: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
General · SAGES
6,860 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
6,861 to 7,060: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 7,060: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
OBC-NCL · General
3,200 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
3,201 to 3,400: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 3,400: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
OBC-NCL · SAGES
2,240 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
2,241 to 2,440: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 2,440: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
SC · General
1,500 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
1,501 to 1,700: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 1,700: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
SC · SAGES
1,050 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
1,051 to 1,250: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 1,250: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
ST · General
700 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
701 to 900: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 900: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
ST · SAGES
489 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
490 to 689: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 689: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
EWS · General
1,400 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
1,401 to 1,600: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 1,600: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
EWS · SAGES
979 or better: yes, you are in. Keep this course high on your list.
980 to 1,179: almost there. Wait for a later merit list.
Above 1,179: not safe. Keep a backup option ready.
EDITOR'S NOTE

The Round 1 close is the safe number. The Round 6 close only helps if you keep the choice floated to the end.

Manipal Academy of Higher Education B.Pharm Lateral Scholarship Calculator

Answer two questions to see what you can claim. Confirm the final amount with the college.

Category
Annual family income
Scholarships you missedYou do not qualify on your answers. Tap to see why.▾

Each chip below says which answer blocked the scheme.

MAHE B.Pharm Freeship
INR 8.66 Lakhs
State social welfare department
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: SC or ST, family income below INR 2.5 Lakhs a yearApply by Oct 2026
Not eligible on your answers
CAPF wards scholarship
INR 2.89 Lakhs
Ministry of Education, through NSP
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: any category, family income up to INR 8 Lakhs a year, top 20 percentile in Class 12Apply by Oct 2026
Not eligible on your answers
MAHE B.Pharm Scholar
INR 2.31 Lakhs
Manipal Academy of Higher Education
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: EWS certificate, family income up to INR 8 Lakhs a yearApply by Sep 2026
Not eligible on your answers
MAHE Achiever scholarship
INR 2.31 Lakhs
State backward classes welfare department
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: OBC-NCL, family income below INR 2.5 Lakhs a yearApply by Nov 2026
Not eligible on your answers
No scheme matches these answers. Ask the college about paying in parts and about education loans.
Estimated total waiver
INR 2.89 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 8.66 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 0
Your net course fee: INR 11.55 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 5.20 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 6.35 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 11.55 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 0
Estimated total waiver
INR 5.20 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 6.35 Lakhs

Manipal Academy of Higher Education B.Pharm Lateral vs similar colleges

Tap a college to see it next to Manipal Academy of Higher Education. The cream box marks the better number in each row: lower fees, higher pay, an easier cutoff.

Compare with
This page
Manipal Academy of Higher Education
Manipal
Compared with
JSS College of Pharmacy Ooty
Ooty
Compared with
JSS College of Pharmacy Mysuru
Mysuru
Compared with
SRM College of Pharmacy
Chennai
Compared with
School of Pharmacy NMIMS
Mumbai
Compared with
Poona College of Pharmacy
Pune
Total fees3 years, no hostel
INR 11.55 Lakhs
tuition + admission
INR 11.55 Lakhs
Same fee
INR 11.55 Lakhs
Same fee
INR 11.55 Lakhs
Same fee
INR 11.55 Lakhs
Same fee
INR 11.55 Lakhs
Same fee
Average paylatest batch
INR 4 LPA
Class of 2025
INR 4 LPA
Same pay
INR 4 LPA
Same pay
INR 4 LPA
Same pay
INR 4 LPA
Same pay
INR 4 LPA
Same pay
Placement rateshare of the batch placed
74%
Class of 2025
74%
Same placement
74%
Same placement
74%
Same placement
74%
Same placement
74%
Same placement
Closing rankMAHE merit CRL, General
79
Round 6, 2025
79
Same cutoff
79
Same cutoff
79
Same cutoff
79
Same cutoff
79
Same cutoff
Seatsthis course
100
MAHE merit
100
Same seats
100
Same seats
100
Same seats
100
Same seats
100
Same seats
ROIaverage pay vs the full fee
35%
on INR 4 LPA
35%
Same ROI
35%
Same ROI
35%
Same ROI
35%
Same ROI
35%
Same ROI
In short
If your choice is between JSS Ooty and MAHE, check fee and seat rules first. This table keeps the numbers matched, so use campus fit and admission letter timing to decide.
In short
If JSS Mysuru and MAHE both offer a seat, compare the hostel cost before paying. The academic choice is close, so take the place where your family can manage the fee.
In short
If SRM Chennai is also on your list, choose by city and hostel comfort. MAHE has the MCOPS name, so keep it high if Manipal suits you.
In short
If NMIMS Mumbai gives you a seat, check the full fee first. Take MAHE if you want a quieter campus and can move to Manipal for three years.
In short
If Poona Pharmacy and MAHE both fit your marks, compare travel and hostel rules. Pick MAHE if the MCOPS rank matters more to your plan.

Fees and pay can change. Check each college site before you decide.

FAQs on Manipal Academy of Higher Education B.Pharm Lateral

Straight answers to what students ask before they decide.

Is B.Pharm Lateral at this college worth the fee?▾
Yes, for most students who get placed. The full fee without hostel is INR 11.55 Lakhs and the last batch averaged INR 4 LPA, so the fee comes back within the first working year. If a loan will pay the fee, read the EMI line in the fee block above before you decide.
Should I take this seat if my rank is just above the closing rank?▾
Not on last year's number alone. The General General seat closed at rank 79 in round 6 and it got tougher three years in a row, so a rank that just cleared last year may miss this year. Keep this college in your list with a safer college above it, and use the rank checker above for your own category.
What job will I get after this course?▾
Most students get pharmacy jobs with product and IT services companies that hire on campus in the seventh semester. The Class of 2025 averaged INR 4 LPA, the median was INR 4 LPA and 74% of the batch was placed. If you want a hospital or industry role instead, this branch is not the right pick.
Who should not take this course here?▾
Skip it if you need a single room from the first year, or if you want internships in a big city. First-years share three to a room and single rooms open only from year 3. The campus is in a university town, so the placement cell brings most internships and few come on their own. If either of these matters more than the placement figures, pick a city college.
Is this course good for higher studies and research?▾
Yes, if you plan for it from year 2. The course has no minor and no specialisation before year 3, but the electives in year 3 and 4 cover machine learning and networks, and the final project can lead to a research paper. Talk to the department in year 2 about a project with a faculty member, because that is what a good master's application needs.
Should I wait a year and try for a better rank?▾
Only if you can raise your rank by a lot, not a little. The General closing rank got tougher three years in a row, so a small gain may still miss the seat next year. If you already clear this year's cutoff, take the seat now and try a branch change after year 1 if you want a sibling branch.
Will I get placed if I am in the bottom half of the batch?▾
Most likely yes, but later and at a lower package. 74% of the last batch was placed, and the median of INR 4 LPA is lower than the average of INR 4 LPA because the last students take the smaller offers. Keep your CGPA above the cutoff the companies set, usually 7, and join the placement training the cell holds in year 3.
Is this branch better than ECE at this college for me?▾
Pick B.Pharm if you want a software job and ECE if you want a hospital or industry role. B.Pharm places a bigger share of its batch with pharma recruiters, and its closing rank is the tougher of the two. If you get ECE now and want B.Pharm, the branch change after year 1 needs a top CGPA, so do not count on it.
How do I get admission to this course?▾
Take the MAHE merit exam and fill this college in your MAHE choice list. A seat comes in the round your rank clears, and you must accept it and pay the seat fee within the days MAHE gives. Then report with your papers on the date in the admission dates block above, or you lose the seat.
What is the full fee for the course?▾
The full 3-year fee is INR 11.55 Lakhs without hostel. With hostel and mess it comes to INR 13.35 Lakhs. Both totals sit in the fee block above, and the toggle there shows what the hostel adds each year.
Can I pay the fee in parts?▾
Yes. You pay the tuition fee semester by semester, so the money is never due all at once. If you need smaller parts than that, write to the fee office before the semester starts; the request opens every August.
Do I get the fee back if I drop the seat?▾
It depends on when you leave. If you leave before the counselling body's exit date, most of the fee comes back. If you leave after it, the college keeps a part, so read the refund table in the fee block before you pay.

This page is AI assisted and human verified.

Collegedunia Team's profile photo

Collegedunia Team

Content Curator | Updated on - Oct 1, 2026

MAHE Manipal: 2 Answered Questions

Where should I pursue my Computer Science course, Thapar University or Manipal University?

Krishna ShrivastavMBA from Manipal University (2018)

My brother did his MBA from Manipal University and it has been one of the best decisions of his life. While both are prime universities, Manipal holds an edge due to the following reasons.

  • You will get the best-in-class faculties, infrastructure, and facilities that you won’t be able to get at Thapar.
  • In recent QS ranking 2020, Manipal University secured 17th rank all over India and 200th all over Asia, making it one of the top-ranked private universities in India.
  • Manipal University has also ranked way above the famous BHU (IIT BHU) in the World QS ranking 2021. Manipal university ranked #751-800 whereas BHU, and Thapar belonged to the same bracket of #801-1000.

Here are the 2020 placement trends in brief at Manipal.

Average CTC

7.2 LPA

Highest CTC

22.38 LPA

Total no of offers made

781

Major recruiters

E&Y, ITC, Microsoft, Dell, etc.

Overall, Manipal University is one of the top private institutions making it a great choice to pursue a computer science course.

...Read More
0
0

Which course is better: CSE in Manipal University, Manipal or ECE in VIT Velllore?

Akanksha Gupta
Sarita GuptaStudied at Manipal Institute Of Technology (2017)

For B.Tech courses VIT has been ranked #15-300 in India for the year 2020 by NIRF rankings. In Tamil Nadu, the university was ranked #4th for courses in B.Tech. On the other hand, Manipal University was ranked #8-200 for top universities in India by NIRF rankings in the year 2020.

Admissions

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • Completed his/ her 10+2 grade or equivalent from a recognized board With Physics, Mathematics, and English as the compulsory subjects with 50% marks.

    • The candidate taking admission should also qualify the Manipal Entrance Test (MET)- 2020.

    • 3.35 Lakhs is the total fee for the CSE course in the 1st year.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • The candidate must have completed 10+2 with PCM or PCB as the subjects.

    • Minimum 60% marks should be obtained by the aspirant in 10+2.

    • The selections are done on the basis of counseling and marks obtained in the entrance texts i.e., VITEEE.

    • The total course fee for ECE in VIT is 1.98 Lakhs.

Placements

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • 6.2 Lakhs was the median salary offered to CSE students in the University.

    • Top recruiting companies in Manipal are Forbes Marshall, Mercedes Benz, Hyundai, Cipla, Hero Moto Corp, Maruti Suzuki, INFOYSIS, Intel, etc.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • 713+ companies visited the campus with a total of 705 dream offers.

    • The highest package offered was 41.60 LPA and 6.05 LPA was the average salary offered.

    • Microsoft, Philips, HP, TCS, Wipro, Intel, Bank of America, Infosys, Deloitte, and Bosch among many others are top recruiters of the University.

Campus

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • The campus is about 313 acres in the area.

    • Hospital facilities, sports facilities, and innovative centers are available for students, Wi-Fi facility is available everywhere across the campus, restaurants, libraries, hostel, labs, etc. are some of the facilities available on-campus.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • The campus size is about 250 acres.

    • Clubs, library, sports facilities, hostel, health services, transport facilities, pollution friendly management projects such as liquid waste management, solid waste management, solar power, wind power, etc. are some of the facilities and activities going on in the campus.

If the subject is not the priority then VIT is a lot ahead of Manipal as it provides excellent placements and living environment to the students. But it all depends on the choice and interests of the aspirant seeking admissions.

...Read More
0
0
View All Questions and Answers

Comments


No Comments To Show