MAHE Manipal MBA Human Resource Management: Fees 2026, Course Duration, Dates, Eligibility

UDUPI, ManipalDeemed to be UniversityEstd 1953NAAC Grade A++ 3.6

MAHE Manipal Latest Updates and News

Key Updates3
Other Updates2

15 Oct, 2026 MAHE Manipal MBA Admission 2027-29 begins. Apply by Dec 31, 2026 @tapmi.edu.in. Check details.

12 Oct, 2026 MET 2027 registrations are expected to begin soon @manipal.edu. Read News.

20 Jun, 2026 MAHE Manipal Fee Structure 2026-27 is out for MBA Human Resource Management programs. The total academic fee is ₹ 19.96 Lakhs.

Total fees
INR 19.70 Lakhs
2 years, no hostel
Average pay
INR 12.86 LPA
MBA HRM, Class of 2025
Cutoff
80%
CAT or XAT, work-ex route
Placement rate
100%
Interested HRM batch placed

About MAHE MBA HRM

MAHE offers the MBA HRM through TAPMI Manipal as a two-year, full-time course with six trimesters. TAPMI is a MAHE constituent school with AACSB and AMBA accreditation. The course is built for human resources, people analytics and talent roles. The full fee without hostel is INR 19.70 Lakhs. You apply with CAT, XAT, GMAT or NMAT scores and then attend GD, WAT and PI. The latest HRM placement report lists 44 students. The Class of 2025 recorded 100% placement for interested students and an average pay of INR 12.86 LPA.

MAHE MBA HRM Fees

The total fees with living cost is INR 23.70 Lakhs, while the fees without hostel is INR 19.70 Lakhs. The tuition fee is INR 19.50 Lakhs. You pay tuition once every year for two years. TAPMI adds a one-time alumni fee. The caution deposit comes back when you leave. Hostel and mess are not published yet, so ask before you pay.

Fee headAmountHow it is charged
Tuition feeINR 19.50 LakhsINR 9.75 Lakhs a year, 2 years
Alumni membership feeINR 20,000One time
Caution depositINR 40,000One time, refundable
PG and living estimateINR 4 LakhsINR 2 Lakhs a year, 2 years
Total, no hostelINR 19.70 LakhsFull course
Total with hostelINR 23.70 LakhsFull course

MAHE MBA HRM Admission Dates

CAT registration closed on 15 Sep 2026 and the CAT exam is fixed for 29 Nov 2026. TAPMI form dates for this batch are not out yet. Watch the form opening in Oct 2026 and the last date in Jan 2027. Classes are expected to start in Jul 2027.

EventDateStatus
CAT 2026 registration, last date to apply3 Aug 2026 to 15 Sep 2026Over
TAPMI admission form opensOct 2026Tentative
CAT 2026 exam29 Nov 2026Confirmed
XAT 2027 exam3 Jan 2027Confirmed
CAT result and scorecardJan 2027Tentative
TAPMI admission form, last date to applyJan 2027Tentative
Shortlist for GD, WAT and PIFeb 2027Tentative
GD, WAT and PI roundFeb 2027 to Mar 2027Tentative
Final selection first listApr 2027Tentative
First fee payment, last dateMay 2027Tentative
Reporting and document checkJun 2027Tentative
Classes startJul 2027Tentative

MAHE MBA HRM Eligibility

The table needs a graduation score of 60% and a valid test score. You can apply in the final year too. TAPMI reads CAT, XAT, GMAT and NMAT scores for shortlisting. Candidates with work experience can get a profile call at a lower test score.

RequirementWhat you need
Graduation marksMinimum 60% from a recognized university
Final-year studentAllowed, but the final degree must meet 60%
ExamCAT, XAT, GMAT or NMAT score
Work experienceProfile call possible with 24 months or more

MAHE MBA HRM Admission Process

The process has an online form, test-score shortlist, GD, WAT and PI, then the final list. You first choose the program and pay the application fee. TAPMI then checks your test score and profile. If you miss the fee date after selection, you lose the offer.

StepWhat you do
1. Write the testUse CAT, XAT, GMAT or NMAT
2. Apply onlineChoose MBA HRM and pay the application fee
3. Wait for shortlistTAPMI checks test score, marks, work and profile
4. Attend selection roundTake GD, WAT and PI at the assigned centre
5. Pay the first feeAccept the offer before the last date

MAHE MBA HRM Cutoff

Above 90 percentile is the call mark for fresh applicants and above 80 percentile is the work-ex route mark. GD, WAT and PI carry 45% weight in the final list. These are TAPMI shortlist rules, not a final admission promise.

Applicant typeCutoff scoreRound and year
Work experience below 11 monthsAbove 90 percentileShortlist rule, 2026 cycle
Work experience 12 to 23 monthsAbove 80 percentileShortlist rule, 2026 cycle
Work experience 24 months plusProfile basedShortlist rule, 2026 cycle
Final selection round45% weightGD, WAT and PI

MAHE MBA HRM Placements

The MBA HRM Class of 2025 placed 100% of interested students at an average of INR 12.86 LPA. The highest offer was INR 19.59 LPA. Job profiles included People Success Management Trainee, Senior Consultant and talent acquisition roles. Recruiters listed students in HR and management roles.

MetricValue
Average payINR 12.86 LPA, Class of 2025
Highest offerINR 19.59 LPA
Interested students placed100%
Total students44
Job profilesPeople Success, consulting and talent acquisition

MAHE MBA HRM Scholarships

The biggest waiver can cover up to 100% of tuition fee and the achievers scholarship gives 20% tuition waiver. The HRM program has 1 excellence scholarship and 2 achievers scholarships listed. Most students must first pay the full first-year fee, then follow TAPMI rules.

ScholarshipWho can get itAmount or waiver
Excellence in Academics and PracticeHigh test score, work or professional recordUp to 100% tuition fee waiver
Achievers ScholarshipTop performers after year 120% tuition fee waiver
IPM continuity scholarshipTop IPM students who enter MBAProgram-linked seats
Education loan supportStudents who need a loanBank support, amount not fixed

MAHE MBA HRM Ranking

TAPMI stands #52 in Collegedunia's MBA ranking and #39 in NIRF management. The institute also has AACSB and AMBA accreditation. Collegedunia ranks on fees, placements and student reviews. NIRF uses data filed by the institute each year.

Ranking bodyYearRank or grade
Collegedunia MBA ranking2026#52
NIRF Management2025#39
Accreditation2026AACSB and AMBA

MAHE MBA HRM Course Structure

Six trimesters cover core management, HR basics, analytics and live projects. The HRM page names LADC, internships and special workshops. You study HR metrics, dashboards, digital HR and talent topics. The course is meant for people roles, not a general finance track.

PartWhat you study
Year 1Core management, HR basics and leadership training
Year 2HR metrics, digital HR and talent subjects
TrainingLADC, internships, workshops and live projects
RolesPeople success, consulting and talent acquisition

MAHE MBA HRM Seats and Campus

The placement report lists 44 HRM students and 38 interested students placed. TAPMI is in Manipal, Karnataka, on the MAHE campus. The city is a student town, so most internships and hiring come through the placement office. Hostel fee is not listed in the current fee table.

ItemDetail
HRM batch in placement report44 students
Students placed38 interested students placed
CampusTAPMI Manipal, Karnataka
Hostel costNot published in the current fee table

Should you pick MBA HRM at MAHE?

This course suits students who want HR roles and can handle a high fee in a campus town.

Pick it if:
You want HR jobs after MBA: TAPMI HRM placed 100% of interested students, and the average pay was INR 12.86 LPA.
You want a focused HR batch: the placement report lists 44 HRM students, so the class is small beside core MBA.
You learn through live work: the HRM page names LADC, internships and live projects as part of training.
Your score is near the cutoff: work experience can lower the call mark from 90 to 80 percentile.
Skip it if:
You want the lowest fee: the full fee without living cost is INR 19.70 Lakhs, so loan EMI is high.
You need official hostel cost first: TAPMI has not published hostel and mess fees for this cycle.
You want only finance roles: this course is made for HR, people analytics and talent roles.
You dislike small cohorts: the HRM placement report lists 44 students, so peer choice is narrower.
Counsellor's advice
If you want HR roles and can pay the fee, take the seat. If hostel cost is a worry, ask TAPMI before you pay.
MBA HRM Eligibility▾
Graduation marks: 60% in a recognized degree. Final-year students can apply.
Exam needed: CAT, XAT, GMAT or NMAT score is read for shortlisting.
Freshers: The usual call mark is above 90 percentile in CAT or XAT.
Work experience: 12 to 23 months can bring the call mark near 80 percentile.
Profile route: With 24 months or more, TAPMI can shortlist on your full profile.
MBA HRM Admission Process▾
Write a test: Take CAT, XAT, GMAT or NMAT and keep the best valid score.
Apply online: Choose MBA HRM on the TAPMI form and pay the application fee.
Wait for shortlist: TAPMI checks test score, marks, work, activities and diversity.
Attend GD WAT PI: The selection round carries the biggest final-list weight.
Accept the offer: Pay the first fee by the last date or you lose the offer.

MBA HRM Admission Dates 2027

▾

These are the official CAT 2026 dates. Tap 2028-30 Batch for expected dates of the next batch.

The 2028 calendar is not out yet. These dates are estimates based on 2027.
Over
3 Aug 2026 to 15 Sep 2026
CAT 2026 registration, last date to apply
Last date to apply was 15 Sep 2026. Late forms were not taken.
Tentative
Oct 2026
TAPMI admission form opens
The last cycle opened on 15 Oct 2025, so expect the same month.
Confirmed
29 Nov 2026
CAT 2026 exam
This score is the one TAPMI reads first.
Confirmed
3 Jan 2027
XAT 2027 exam
You can apply with XAT instead of CAT.
Tentative
Jan 2027
CAT result and scorecard
The scorecard carries the percentile TAPMI shortlists on.
Tentative
Jan 2027
TAPMI admission form, last date to apply
The earlier cycle closed on 27 Jan 2026, so expect the same month.
Tentative
Feb 2027
Shortlist for GD, WAT and PI
Shortlisted students get the selection-round mail.
Tentative
Feb 2027 to Mar 2027
GD, WAT and PI round
Attend the assigned centre with your documents.
Tentative
Apr 2027
Final selection first list
Selected students get the offer letter online.
Tentative
May 2027
First fee payment, last date
You lose the offer if the first fee is not paid in time.
Tentative
Jun 2027
Reporting and document check
Bring original marksheets and test score papers.
Tentative
Jul 2027
Classes start
First-year Term I is expected to start in Jul 2027.
Tentative
Aug 2027 to Sep 2027
CAT 2027 registration, last date to apply
The last date is expected in Sep 2027.
Tentative
Oct 2027
TAPMI admission form opens
The form is expected after the CAT window opens.
Tentative
Nov 2027
CAT 2027 exam
The test usually happens in late Nov.
Tentative
Jan 2028
CAT result and scorecard
The scorecard is expected in Jan 2028.
Tentative
Jan 2028
TAPMI admission form, last date to apply
Keep the form ready before the last week.
Tentative
Feb 2028
Shortlist for GD, WAT and PI
Shortlisted students get mail from TAPMI.
Tentative
Feb 2028 to Mar 2028
GD, WAT and PI round
The selection round is expected across major cities.
Tentative
Apr 2028
Final selection first list
The first offer list is expected in Apr 2028.
Tentative
May 2028
First fee payment, last date
Pay before the deadline to keep the offer.
Tentative
Jun 2028
Reporting and document check
Bring original papers for checking.
Tentative
Jul 2028
Classes start
The 2028 intake is expected to start in Jul 2028.

Source: TAPMI admissions and CAT official dates. Confirm on the official site before you act.

MAHE MBA HRM Fees 2027

▾

This is the full 2-year cost, not one year. Turn on the toggle to add a living-cost estimate.

Tuition fee
Per year × 2, INR 9.75 Lakhs a year
INR 19.50 Lakhs
Alumni membership fee
One time, in year 1
INR 20,000
Caution deposit Refundable
One time, returned when you leave
INR 40,000
Add PG + living estimate
PG and living estimate
Per year × 2, INR 2 Lakhs a year
INR 4 Lakhs
Total course fee
INR 19.70 Lakhs
2 years · tuition + alumni fee, hostel not added
Total course fee
INR 23.70 Lakhs
2 years · tuition + alumni fee + PG and living estimate
Education loan EMI
INR 33,216
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
65%
average first-year pay INR 12.86 LPA vs the full fee
Education loan EMI
INR 39,960
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
54%
average first-year pay INR 12.86 LPA vs the full fee

Source: TAPMI admissions fee table. Confirm on the official site before you act.

Will your score get you a call from MAHE?

Pick your work profile and test. The cutoff ranges show likely TAPMI MBA HRM call zones.

Work profile
Test
Below 11 months · CAT/XAT
95 and above: yes, your score is strong for a call.
90 to 94.9: almost there. Your profile and GD WAT PI matter.
Below 90: not this year. Try again or add work experience.
Below 11 months · GMAT/NMAT
95 and above: yes, your score is strong for a call.
90 to 94.9: almost there. Your profile and GD WAT PI matter.
Below 90: not this year. Try again or add work experience.
12 to 23 months · CAT/XAT
85 and above: yes, your score is strong for a call.
80 to 84.9: almost there. Work quality can help.
Below 80: not this year. Raise the test score.
12 to 23 months · GMAT/NMAT
85 and above: yes, your score is strong for a call.
80 to 84.9: almost there. Work quality can help.
Below 80: not this year. Raise the test score.
24 months plus · CAT/XAT
80 and above: yes, your profile can be read strongly.
75 to 79.9: almost there. Show work quality clearly.
Below 75: not yet. A stronger test score helps.
24 months plus · GMAT/NMAT
80 and above: yes, your profile can be read strongly.
75 to 79.9: almost there. Show work quality clearly.
Below 75: not yet. A stronger test score helps.
HR profile · CAT/XAT
80 and above: yes, HR work can support the call.
75 to 79.9: almost there. Make the HR fit clear.
Below 75: not yet. Improve the score first.
HR profile · GMAT/NMAT
80 and above: yes, HR work can support the call.
75 to 79.9: almost there. Make the HR fit clear.
Below 75: not yet. Improve the score first.
Diverse profile · CAT/XAT
85 and above: yes, your profile can support the call.
80 to 84.9: almost there. Activities and marks matter.
Below 80: not yet. Raise the score first.
Diverse profile · GMAT/NMAT
85 and above: yes, your profile can support the call.
80 to 84.9: almost there. Activities and marks matter.
Below 80: not yet. Raise the score first.
EDITOR'S NOTE

TAPMI says cutoffs can change by program and profile. Treat the score as a call guide, not as a final admission promise.

MAHE MBA HRM Scholarship Calculator

Answer two questions to see what you can claim. Confirm the final amount with the college.

Category
Annual family income
Scholarships you missedYou do not qualify on your answers. Tap to see why.▾

Each chip below says which answer blocked the scheme.

Excellence in Academics and Practice
INR 2 Lakhs
TAPMI
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: high test score, work record or professional recordApply by Oct 2026
Not eligible on your answers
Achievers Scholarship
INR 40,000
TAPMI
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: top academic record after year 1Apply by Oct 2026
Not eligible on your answers
IPM continuity scholarship
INR 1.50 Lakhs
Sample Institute of Technology
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: top IPM students who enter MBAApply by Sep 2026
Not eligible on your answers
Education loan support
INR 1 Lakh
Partner banks
Paid every year for the full course if you keep passing.
Who qualifies: students who need a loanApply by Nov 2026
Not eligible on your answers
No scheme matches these answers. Ask the college about paying in parts and about education loans.
Estimated total waiver
INR 40,000
Your net course fee: INR 19.30 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 0
Your net course fee: INR 19.70 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 1.40 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 18.30 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 2.40 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 17.30 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 1.90 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 17.80 Lakhs

MAHE MBA HRM vs similar colleges

Tap a college to see it next to MAHE. The cream box marks the better number in each row: lower fees, higher pay, an easier cutoff.

Compare with
This page
Manipal Academy of Higher Education
Manipal
Compared with
Goa Institute of Management
Goa
Compared with
Great Lakes Institute of Management
Chennai
Compared with
K J Somaiya Institute of Management
Mumbai
Compared with
FORE School of Management
New Delhi
Total fees2 years, no hostel
INR 19.70 Lakhs
tuition + alumni fee
INR 20.40 Lakhs
INR 70,000 more
INR 21.50 Lakhs
INR 1.80 Lakhs more
INR 22.32 Lakhs
INR 2.62 Lakhs more
INR 18.27 Lakhs
INR 1.43 Lakhs less
Average paylatest MBA batch
INR 12.86 LPA
MBA HRM Class of 2025
INR 15.60 LPA
INR 2.74 LPA more
INR 15.30 LPA
INR 2.44 LPA more
INR 12.32 LPA
INR 0.54 LPA less
INR 16.01 LPA
INR 3.15 LPA more
Placement ratelatest placed batch
100%
interested HRM batch
100%
Same placement
100%
Same placement
98%
2 points lower
100%
Same placement
CAT cutoffGeneral, call range
80%
work-ex route
90%
10 points higher
85%
5 points higher
84%
4 points higher
85%
5 points higher
SeatsMBA batch or intake
44
HRM placement report
300
256 more
240
196 more
600
556 more
420
376 more
In short
If you want a smaller HR batch, take MAHE. If you want a larger peer group and can clear a higher cutoff, compare GIM Goa closely.
In short
If fee matters, MAHE costs less than Great Lakes. If you want a wider general MBA class, Great Lakes has more seats.
In short
If average pay matters, MAHE is ahead of K J Somaiya on this row. If you want Mumbai, check the full cost first.
In short
If you want lower fees and higher pay, FORE Delhi looks stronger. If you want a focused HRM cohort, MAHE stays easier to read.

Fees and pay can change. Check each college site before you decide.

FAQs on MAHE MBA HRM

Straight answers to what students ask before they decide.

Is MBA HRM at MAHE worth the fee?▾
Yes, if you are clear about HR roles. The fee without hostel is INR 19.70 Lakhs and the HRM average pay is INR 12.86 LPA, so the pay does not cover the fee in one year. Use the EMI line above and ask TAPMI for hostel cost before you decide.
Should I take this course if I want HR jobs?▾
Yes, this is the clearest reason to take it. The HRM page is built around human resources, people analytics and talent roles, and the placement report lists HR profiles. If you want finance or marketing first, choose a wider MBA before you pay.
Is the placement record strong enough for the fee?▾
It is strong for placement rate, but the fee is still high. TAPMI reported 100% placement for interested MBA HRM students and INR 12.86 LPA average pay. Compare that with the INR 33,216 loan EMI in the fee block before you sign the offer.
Who should skip MBA HRM at MAHE?▾
Skip it if you are not sure about HR as a career. The course is made for people roles and HR analytics, not for a general finance path. Also skip it if you need the full hostel cost before applying, because TAPMI has not published that fee yet.
Is it safe with an 80 percentile CAT score?▾
It depends on your work profile. TAPMI lists above 80 percentile for applicants with 12 to 23 months of work experience, while freshers need a higher score. Use the score checker above, then make your GD, WAT and PI prep stronger.
Should I wait a year for a better score?▾
Wait only if your score is below the likely call range and you can improve it. Fresh applicants are usually safer above 90 percentile, while some work profiles can be read near 80 percentile. If you already have a call and want HR, focus on the selection round.
Is MAHE better for HRM than a general MBA?▾
It is better if you already want HR. The HRM batch is focused, and the placement report lists 44 students, so your peer group is smaller. A general MBA gives wider choices, so pick that if you are still choosing between HR, finance and marketing.
Will the small HRM batch help placements?▾
It can help if you want focused HR roles. The placement report lists 44 HRM students and 38 interested students placed, so the placement team handles a smaller group than core MBA. Still, your profile and interview will decide your final role.
Can I pay the fee in parts?▾
Yes, the main tuition fee is listed per year. The fee block uses INR 9.75 Lakhs a year for two years, plus the one-time alumni fee. Ask TAPMI about the exact payment dates before arranging a loan, because missing a fee date can cost you the offer.
Does MAHE publish the hostel fee for this course?▾
No, the current TAPMI fee table says hostel and mess fee will be updated. The page so keeps hostel out of the official total and shows only a living-cost estimate in the toggle. Ask the admissions office for the amount before you pay the first fee.
What scholarship should I check first?▾
Check the Dr Ramdas M. Pai scholarship rules first. TAPMI lists up to 100% tuition waiver for excellence and a 20% achievers waiver for top performers. Most students still need to plan the full first-year fee before any scholarship result is final.
What matters most after I get shortlisted?▾
The selection round matters most after the shortlist. TAPMI gives 45% weight to GD, WAT and PI in the final selection. Prepare HR examples, work stories and current business topics, because a high test score alone does not lock the seat.

This page is AI assisted and human verified.

Collegedunia Team's profile photo

Collegedunia Team

Content Curator | Updated on - Sep 29, 2026

MAHE Manipal: 2 Answered Questions

Where should I pursue my Computer Science course, Thapar University or Manipal University?

Krishna ShrivastavMBA from Manipal University (2018)

My brother did his MBA from Manipal University and it has been one of the best decisions of his life. While both are prime universities, Manipal holds an edge due to the following reasons.

  • You will get the best-in-class faculties, infrastructure, and facilities that you won’t be able to get at Thapar.
  • In recent QS ranking 2020, Manipal University secured 17th rank all over India and 200th all over Asia, making it one of the top-ranked private universities in India.
  • Manipal University has also ranked way above the famous BHU (IIT BHU) in the World QS ranking 2021. Manipal university ranked #751-800 whereas BHU, and Thapar belonged to the same bracket of #801-1000.

Here are the 2020 placement trends in brief at Manipal.

Average CTC

7.2 LPA

Highest CTC

22.38 LPA

Total no of offers made

781

Major recruiters

E&Y, ITC, Microsoft, Dell, etc.

Overall, Manipal University is one of the top private institutions making it a great choice to pursue a computer science course.

...Read More
0
0

Which course is better: CSE in Manipal University, Manipal or ECE in VIT Velllore?

Akanksha Gupta
Sarita GuptaStudied at Manipal Institute Of Technology (2017)

For B.Tech courses VIT has been ranked #15-300 in India for the year 2020 by NIRF rankings. In Tamil Nadu, the university was ranked #4th for courses in B.Tech. On the other hand, Manipal University was ranked #8-200 for top universities in India by NIRF rankings in the year 2020.

Admissions

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • Completed his/ her 10+2 grade or equivalent from a recognized board With Physics, Mathematics, and English as the compulsory subjects with 50% marks.

    • The candidate taking admission should also qualify the Manipal Entrance Test (MET)- 2020.

    • 3.35 Lakhs is the total fee for the CSE course in the 1st year.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • The candidate must have completed 10+2 with PCM or PCB as the subjects.

    • Minimum 60% marks should be obtained by the aspirant in 10+2.

    • The selections are done on the basis of counseling and marks obtained in the entrance texts i.e., VITEEE.

    • The total course fee for ECE in VIT is 1.98 Lakhs.

Placements

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • 6.2 Lakhs was the median salary offered to CSE students in the University.

    • Top recruiting companies in Manipal are Forbes Marshall, Mercedes Benz, Hyundai, Cipla, Hero Moto Corp, Maruti Suzuki, INFOYSIS, Intel, etc.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • 713+ companies visited the campus with a total of 705 dream offers.

    • The highest package offered was 41.60 LPA and 6.05 LPA was the average salary offered.

    • Microsoft, Philips, HP, TCS, Wipro, Intel, Bank of America, Infosys, Deloitte, and Bosch among many others are top recruiters of the University.

Campus

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • The campus is about 313 acres in the area.

    • Hospital facilities, sports facilities, and innovative centers are available for students, Wi-Fi facility is available everywhere across the campus, restaurants, libraries, hostel, labs, etc. are some of the facilities available on-campus.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • The campus size is about 250 acres.

    • Clubs, library, sports facilities, hostel, health services, transport facilities, pollution friendly management projects such as liquid waste management, solid waste management, solar power, wind power, etc. are some of the facilities and activities going on in the campus.

If the subject is not the priority then VIT is a lot ahead of Manipal as it provides excellent placements and living environment to the students. But it all depends on the choice and interests of the aspirant seeking admissions.

...Read More
0
0
View All Questions and Answers

Comments


No Comments To Show