MAHE Manipal M.Pharm Pharmacognosy: Fees 2026, Course Duration, Dates, Eligibility

UDUPI, ManipalDeemed to be UniversityEstd 1953NAAC Grade A++ 3.6

MAHE Manipal Latest Updates and News

Key Updates1
Other Updates1

20 Jun, 2026 MAHE Manipal Fee Structure 2026-27 is out for M.Pharm Pharmacognosy programs. The total academic fee is ₹ 9.1 Lakhs.

Total fees
INR 9 Lakhs
full course, no hostel
Median pay
INR 6.5 LPA
NIRF PG pharmacy median
Entry mark
55%
BPharm minimum for M.Pharm
Placement rate
92%
97 of 105 PG students placed

About MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy

MAHE offers a two-year, full-time M.Pharm Pharmacognosy through Manipal College of Pharmaceutical Sciences. The course has four semesters and focuses on natural drugs, herbal medicine and quality checks. MCOPS is old in pharmacy education and holds NIRF Pharmacy rank #8 for 2025. The full fee without hostel is INR 9 Lakhs. The route is BPharm with 55% marks, document checks, a personal interview and a merit list. The PG two-year intake in the NIRF file is 123. The PG median pay is INR 6.5 LPA, with 97 of 105 students placed.

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Fees

The full course costs INR 9 Lakhs without hostel and INR 11.60 Lakhs with hostel. The tuition fee is INR 5.58 Lakhs. You pay the tuition and other fee in two yearly parts. The refundable caution deposit is paid once. Hostel and mess add INR 2.60 Lakhs over the course if you get a room.

Fee headAmountHow it is charged
Tuition feeINR 5.58 LakhsINR 2.79 Lakhs a year, 2 years
Other feeINR 3.42 LakhsINR 1.71 Lakhs a year, 2 years
Caution depositINR 10,000One time, refundable
Hostel and messINR 2.60 LakhsINR 1.30 Lakhs a year, 2 years
Total, no hostelINR 9 LakhsFull course
Total with hostelINR 11.60 LakhsFull course

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Admission Dates

The 2027 M.Pharm application is expected to close in Jun 2027. Classes start in Aug 2027. The dates are based on the last MAHE cycle because the next calendar is not out. You should keep BPharm marksheets, identity proof and payment papers ready before the interview month.

EventDateStatus
M.Pharm application, last date to applyJun 2027Tentative
Eligibility documents checkJul 2027Tentative
Personal interview roundJul 2027Tentative
Merit listJul 2027Tentative
Counselling and provisional admission offerJul 2027Tentative
First year fee paymentJul 2027Tentative
Reporting and document checkAug 2027Tentative
OrientationAug 2027Tentative
Classes startAug 2027Tentative

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Eligibility

You need BPharm from a PCI approved college with 55% aggregate marks. The course asks for the qualifying degree before admission is closed. You should bring the migration certificate if your last university is outside MAHE. Final year students need the final result before admission is made firm.

RequirementWhat you need
Qualifying courseBPharm from a PCI approved college
Marks55% aggregate marks
Course modeFull-time M.Pharm Pharmacognosy
DocumentMigration certificate when the last university is outside MAHE

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Admission Process

You apply online, give eligibility documents, attend the personal interview and watch the merit list. You then pay the first year fee and get the admission order. MAHE decides the offer after checking the papers and interview performance. If the fee is not paid by the last date, you lose the seat.

StepWhat you do
1. Apply onlineFill the MAHE form for the M.Pharm course
2. Give documentsUpload BPharm marks and identity proof
3. Attend PIAnswer subject and interest questions in the personal interview
4. Check merit listRead the offer and pay the fee by the last date
5. ReportJoin document check and orientation at Manipal

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Cutoff

There is no rank cutoff for this course. The hard mark is 55% in BPharm, and PI decides the merit list after documents are checked. A score above 70% gives a stronger file for scholarship checks. Use the checker below to read your own mark range.

CheckFigureWhat it means
BPharm minimum55%Needed before the interview route
Strong profile mark70%Useful for scholarship checks
Selection stepPIPersonal interview after documents
Seat offerMerit listMade after the interview

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Placements

The latest PG pharmacy file shows 97 of 105 students placed, which is about 92%. The median pay is INR 6.5 LPA. Recruiters listed by MCOPS include Sun Pharma, GSK, IQVIA, Syngene and Biocon. The table is for PG pharmacy together, so Pharmacognosy is not shown alone.

MetricValue
Median payINR 6.5 LPA
Students placed97 of 105
Placement rate92%
RecruitersSun Pharma, GSK, IQVIA, Syngene, Biocon
Data scopePG pharmacy together

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Scholarships

The MAHE MPharm scholarship cuts 20% of the course fee, which is INR 1.80 Lakhs on INR 9 Lakhs. The SAGES route can cut 75%, or INR 6.75 Lakhs, for eligible AGE students. You must keep a 7 CGPA for the MAHE MPharm scholarship to continue.

ScholarshipWho can get itAmount or waiver
MAHE MPharm scholarshipGeneral category M.Pharm Pharmacognosy student20%, INR 1.80 Lakhs
SAGES scholarshipAGE student with strong marks75%, INR 6.75 Lakhs
GPAT PG scholarshipGPAT qualified studentINR 2.25 Lakhs over the course
Renewal ruleMAHE MPharm scholarship holder7 CGPA and no failure

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Ranking

MCOPS holds NIRF Pharmacy rank #8 for 2025. MAHE is also a deemed university with the Manipal campus as its main base. NIRF uses teaching, graduation results, research and perception data. The rank helps you judge the school, but the course fit still comes from fees, interview route and placement data.

Ranking bodyYearRank or grade
NIRF Pharmacy2025#8
University type2025Deemed university
Campus2025Manipal

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Seats and Intake

The NIRF file lists 123 approved seats for PG two-year pharmacy courses. Pharmacognosy seats are not printed alone in the public file. Use the course office seat letter before you pay if you need the exact branch count.

Seat typeSeats
PG two-year pharmacy intake123
Course seat splitNot published
CampusManipal

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Hostel and Campus

PG hostel and mess can add INR 2.60 Lakhs over two years. PG hostel rooms are limited, and the hostel office allots them after payment. You should ask for the room in July and keep a room outside campus ready if needed.

ItemDetail
Hostel and messINR 2.60 Lakhs for two years
Room ruleLimited PG rooms, given after hostel fee payment
Refund ruleINR 20,000 deduction after reporting or classes start
CityManipal, Karnataka

Should you pick M.Pharm Pharmacognosy at MAHE?

This course suits students who like natural drugs, lab work and pharmacy research.

Pick it if:
You want pharma research roles: MCOPS lists Sun Pharma, Syngene, GSK and IQVIA among campus hirers for pharmacy students.
You want natural products: this department teaches Pharmacognosy and plant based drug study through the M.Pharm course.
You want steady placement data: NIRF shows 97 of 105 PG students placed with INR 6.5 LPA median pay.
Your BPharm mark is strong: the 55% rule only starts the process, so prepare well for the interview.
Skip it if:
You want a low fee: the no hostel course fee is INR 9 Lakhs before books and living cost.
You need sure hostel space: PG hostel rooms are limited and students left out arrange rooms on their own.
You count on one branch report: MAHE prints PG pharmacy data together, so Pharmacognosy pay is not shown alone.
You dislike interviews: the merit list follows documents and PI, so marks alone do not finish admission.
Counsellor's advice
If you want Pharmacognosy research and can pay the fee, take it. If hostel is needed, ask the chief warden before paying.
M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Eligibility▾
Qualifying course: You need BPharm from a PCI approved college.
Minimum marks: You need 55% aggregate marks in BPharm.
Documents: Bring marksheets, identity proof and migration certificate if your last university is outside MAHE.
Selection step: Personal interview and document check decide the merit list.
Final result: Final year students must give the BPharm result before admission is made firm.
M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Admission Process▾
Apply online: Fill the MAHE form and choose M.Pharm Pharmacognosy.
Give documents: Upload BPharm marks, identity proof and other papers asked by the Admission Cell.
Attend PI: Answer subject and interest questions in the personal interview.
Check merit list: MAHE releases the offer after papers and interview scores are checked.
Pay and report: Pay the first year fee by the last date, then report for document check.

M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Admission Dates 2027

▾

The 2027 calendar is not out yet. These dates are estimates based on 2026. A date marked Confirmed is official.

Jun 2027
M.Pharm application, last date to apply
Last date to apply is expected in Jun 2027. Late forms may not be taken.
Tentative
Jul 2027
Eligibility documents check
MAHE checks BPharm marks and papers before interview calls.
Tentative
Jul 2027
Personal interview round
Prepare your Pharmacognosy basics and project work for the PI.
Tentative
Jul 2027
Merit list
Your interview and documents decide the provisional merit list.
Tentative
Jul 2027
Counselling and provisional admission offer
Read the offer and seat terms before paying the fee.
Tentative
Jul 2027
First year fee payment
You lose the seat if the first fee is not paid by the last date.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Reporting and document check
Bring original marksheets and identity papers to Manipal.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Orientation
The course briefing is expected before regular classes.
Tentative
Aug 2027
Classes start
The new M.Pharm batch is expected to start class in Aug 2027.
Tentative

Source: MAHE admission calendar. Confirm on the official site before you act.

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Fees 2027

▾

This is the full 2-year cost, not one year. Turn on the toggle to add hostel and living cost.

Tuition fee
Per year × 2, INR 2.79 Lakhs a year
INR 5.58 Lakhs
Other fee
Per year × 2, INR 1.71 Lakhs a year
INR 3.42 Lakhs
Caution deposit Refundable
One time, returned when you leave
INR 10,000
Add hostel + mess
Hostel and mess
Per year × 2, INR 1.30 Lakhs a year
INR 2.60 Lakhs
Total course fee
INR 9 Lakhs
2 years · tuition + other fee, hostel not added
Total course fee
INR 11.60 Lakhs
2 years · tuition + other fee + hostel
Education loan EMI
INR 15,175
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
72%
median pay INR 6.5 LPA vs the full fee
Education loan EMI
INR 19,558
7 yr · 10.5% per year
ROI
56%
median pay INR 6.5 LPA vs the full fee

Source: MAHE fees and hostel fee sheets. Confirm on the official site before you act.

Will your BPharm marks get you a seat at MAHE?

Pick your category and route. The score ranges show how close you are to the 55% entry rule and interview call.

Category
Route
General, general merit
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
General, scholarship route
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
OBC-NCL, general merit
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
OBC-NCL, scholarship route
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
SC, general merit
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
SC, scholarship route
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
ST, general merit
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
ST, scholarship route
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
EWS, general merit
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
EWS, scholarship route
70 and above: strong profile. Keep documents ready and prepare for the interview.
55 to 69: eligible. Your interview and seat availability decide the offer.
Below 55: not eligible. Raise the qualifying score or choose a later intake.
EDITOR'S NOTE

The 55% mark only opens the door. The interview and document check decide the merit list, so do not treat eligibility as admission.

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy Scholarship Calculator

Answer these questions. The waiver is an estimate to confirm with MAHE.

Category
Family income
Scholarships you missedYou do not qualify on your answers. Tap to see why.▾
State post-matric scholarship
INR 2 Lakhs
State welfare department
For reserved category students with a low family income.
Who qualifies: SC, ST or OBC-NCL with income papersApply by college notice
Not eligible on your answers
GPAT PG scholarship
INR 2.25 Lakhs
All India Council for Technical Education
For GPAT qualified students during the two-year M.Pharm course.
Who qualifies: valid GPAT scoreApply after admission
Not eligible on your answers
MAHE MPharm scholarship
INR 1.80 Lakhs
Manipal Academy of Higher Education
The scholarship gives 20% off the course fee for this M.Pharm branch.
Who qualifies: General category, 55% in BPharmRenewal: keep 7 CGPA
Not eligible on your answers
SAGES scholarship
INR 6.75 Lakhs
Manipal Academy of Higher Education
For AGE students who meet the PG marks rule and the seat limit.
Who qualifies: AGE student with 70% or moreApply with MAHE form
Not eligible on your answers
No scheme matches these answers. Ask the college about paying in parts and about education loans.
Estimated total waiver
INR 2.25 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 6.75 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 0
Your net course fee: INR 9 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 9 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 0
Estimated total waiver
INR 4.25 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 4.75 Lakhs
Estimated total waiver
INR 4.05 Lakhs
Your net course fee: INR 4.95 Lakhs

MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy vs similar colleges

Tap a college to see it next to MAHE. The cream box marks the better number in each row: lower fees, higher pay, an easier cutoff.

Compare with
This page
Manipal Academy of Higher Education
Manipal
Compared with
JSS College of Pharmacy
Mysuru
Compared with
Poona College of Pharmacy
Pune
Compared with
National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research Mohali
Mohali
Compared with
SRM College of Pharmacy
Kattankulathur
Compared with
Delhi Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research University
New Delhi
Total feesfull course, no hostel
INR 9 Lakhs
tuition + other fee
INR 4.50 Lakhs
INR 4.50 Lakhs less
INR 3.20 Lakhs
INR 5.80 Lakhs less
INR 1.50 Lakhs
INR 7.50 Lakhs less
INR 6.20 Lakhs
INR 2.80 Lakhs less
INR 2.10 Lakhs
INR 6.90 Lakhs less
Average paylatest pharmacy batch
INR 6.5 LPA
PG median pay
INR 5.5 LPA
INR 1 LPA less
INR 4.8 LPA
INR 1.7 LPA less
INR 6.8 LPA
INR 0.3 LPA more
INR 5.2 LPA
INR 1.3 LPA less
INR 6 LPA
INR 0.5 LPA less
Placement ratePG students placed
92%
97 of 105
88%
4 points lower
85%
7 points lower
90%
2 points lower
80%
12 points lower
89%
3 points lower
Entry markBPharm minimum
55%
for M.Pharm call
55%
Same mark
60%
5 points higher
60%
5 points higher
50%
5 points lower
55%
Same mark
SeatsPG two-year intake
123
NIRF PG intake
60
63 fewer
15
108 fewer
60
63 fewer
30
93 fewer
60
63 fewer
ROIpay vs the full fee
72%
on INR 6.5 LPA
122%
50 points higher
150%
78 points higher
453%
381 points higher
84%
12 points higher
286%
214 points higher
In short
JSS Pharmacy costs less, but MAHE prints stronger pay and placement numbers here. If you want Manipal and clear the fee plan, take MAHE; if fee matters most, compare JSS Pharmacy closely.
In short
Poona Pharmacy has a much lower fee, while MAHE has the higher pay and bigger PG intake. If your goal is a lower cost, check Poona Pharmacy; if campus data matters more, keep MAHE higher.
In short
NIPER Mohali is cheaper and shows higher pay in this table, but MAHE has more seats. If both admit you, choose by research guide and fee comfort.
In short
SRM Pharmacy costs less, but MAHE shows higher pay, placement and intake. If you want the stronger published PG data, keep MAHE above SRM Pharmacy.
In short
DPSRU has a lower fee and higher ROI, while MAHE prints slightly higher pay and placement. If you need Manipal campus life, pick MAHE; if cost comes first, check DPSRU.

Fees and pay can change. Check each college site before you decide.

FAQs on MAHE M.Pharm Pharmacognosy

Straight answers to what students ask before they decide.

Is M.Pharm Pharmacognosy at MAHE worth the fee?▾
Yes, if you want a pharmacy research course and can pay INR 9 Lakhs without hostel. The PG median pay is INR 6.5 LPA, so the fee does not come back as fast as a low-fee public college. Check the EMI line and scholarship block before you decide.
Should I take this course if my BPharm score is just above 55%?▾
Do not treat 55% as a sure seat. It only makes you eligible for the interview route, and MAHE still checks your documents and PI performance. Apply if you want Pharmacognosy, but prepare your BPharm project, basic plant drug topics and lab work before the interview.
What job can I get after this course?▾
You can aim for quality, research, medical writing, clinical research and pharma data roles. MCOPS lists companies such as Sun Pharma, GSK, IQVIA, Syngene and Biocon for pharmacy placements. The published PG median pay is INR 6.5 LPA. Ask the department which recruiters took Pharmacognosy students before you pay.
Who should pick this course at MAHE?▾
Pick it if you liked Pharmacognosy, herbal drugs and lab based pharmacy work in BPharm. The course is full-time and takes two years, with a research focus inside MCOPS. It suits students who want industry or higher study in natural products. It is not the best fit if you only want hospital practice.
Who should skip this M.Pharm branch?▾
Skip it if you want the lowest fee or a branch with a public branch-wise placement report. The no hostel fee is INR 9 Lakhs, and MAHE prints PG pharmacy data together. If you need a sure branch pay number, ask the placement office for Pharmacognosy details before paying.
Is the placement record safe enough for this fee?▾
It is solid at the PG pharmacy level, but not branch-wise. NIRF shows 97 of 105 PG two-year students placed, which is about 92%, with INR 6.5 LPA median pay. Use that as a college signal, then ask for Pharmacognosy recruiter names before you decide.
Is this course right for higher studies or research?▾
Yes, it can fit higher studies if your project choice is clear. Pharmacognosy links to natural products, phytochemistry and herbal drug quality work. The college has a long pharmacy base and the PG route includes research work. Talk to the department about guides and lab topics before joining.
Should I wait one year for a cheaper seat?▾
Wait only if the fee is your main problem and you have a clear cheaper target. MAHE costs INR 9 Lakhs without hostel and INR 11.60 Lakhs with hostel. If you can get the MAHE MPharm scholarship or SAGES support, joining this year may make more sense.
Can I pay the fee in parts?▾
Yes, the course fee is split into yearly parts in the MAHE fee sheet. Tuition is INR 2.79 Lakhs a year and other fee is INR 1.71 Lakhs a year. The first payment also includes a refundable INR 10,000 caution deposit. Confirm the exact payment last date on your offer letter.
Is hostel sure for PG pharmacy students?▾
No, treat hostel as limited. The hostel sheet says PG rooms are limited and allotted after the hostel fee is paid. The switch above adds INR 2.60 Lakhs for two years. If a room is important, write to the chief warden before paying the admission fee.
Which scholarship should I check first?▾
Check the MAHE MPharm scholarship first because it is course-linked and gives 20% off the course fee, or INR 1.80 Lakhs on this page. If you are an AGE student, also check SAGES. GPAT qualified students should check the PG scholarship rules before joining.
Will the 20% scholarship continue in the second year?▾
It can continue only if you meet the renewal rule. MAHE says the MPharm scholarship needs 7 CGPA, no failures and no detention. That matters because the waiver is tied to academic performance. Keep the renewal rule in writing before you count the second year waiver.

This page is AI assisted and human verified.

Collegedunia Team's profile photo

Collegedunia Team

Content Curator | Updated on - Sep 29, 2026

MAHE Manipal: 2 Answered Questions

Where should I pursue my Computer Science course, Thapar University or Manipal University?

Krishna ShrivastavMBA from Manipal University (2018)

My brother did his MBA from Manipal University and it has been one of the best decisions of his life. While both are prime universities, Manipal holds an edge due to the following reasons.

  • You will get the best-in-class faculties, infrastructure, and facilities that you won’t be able to get at Thapar.
  • In recent QS ranking 2020, Manipal University secured 17th rank all over India and 200th all over Asia, making it one of the top-ranked private universities in India.
  • Manipal University has also ranked way above the famous BHU (IIT BHU) in the World QS ranking 2021. Manipal university ranked #751-800 whereas BHU, and Thapar belonged to the same bracket of #801-1000.

Here are the 2020 placement trends in brief at Manipal.

Average CTC

7.2 LPA

Highest CTC

22.38 LPA

Total no of offers made

781

Major recruiters

E&Y, ITC, Microsoft, Dell, etc.

Overall, Manipal University is one of the top private institutions making it a great choice to pursue a computer science course.

...Read More
0
0

Which course is better: CSE in Manipal University, Manipal or ECE in VIT Velllore?

Akanksha Gupta
Sarita GuptaStudied at Manipal Institute Of Technology (2017)

For B.Tech courses VIT has been ranked #15-300 in India for the year 2020 by NIRF rankings. In Tamil Nadu, the university was ranked #4th for courses in B.Tech. On the other hand, Manipal University was ranked #8-200 for top universities in India by NIRF rankings in the year 2020.

Admissions

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • Completed his/ her 10+2 grade or equivalent from a recognized board With Physics, Mathematics, and English as the compulsory subjects with 50% marks.

    • The candidate taking admission should also qualify the Manipal Entrance Test (MET)- 2020.

    • 3.35 Lakhs is the total fee for the CSE course in the 1st year.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • The candidate must have completed 10+2 with PCM or PCB as the subjects.

    • Minimum 60% marks should be obtained by the aspirant in 10+2.

    • The selections are done on the basis of counseling and marks obtained in the entrance texts i.e., VITEEE.

    • The total course fee for ECE in VIT is 1.98 Lakhs.

Placements

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • 6.2 Lakhs was the median salary offered to CSE students in the University.

    • Top recruiting companies in Manipal are Forbes Marshall, Mercedes Benz, Hyundai, Cipla, Hero Moto Corp, Maruti Suzuki, INFOYSIS, Intel, etc.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • 713+ companies visited the campus with a total of 705 dream offers.

    • The highest package offered was 41.60 LPA and 6.05 LPA was the average salary offered.

    • Microsoft, Philips, HP, TCS, Wipro, Intel, Bank of America, Infosys, Deloitte, and Bosch among many others are top recruiters of the University.

Campus

  • Manipal University, Manipal:

    • The campus is about 313 acres in the area.

    • Hospital facilities, sports facilities, and innovative centers are available for students, Wi-Fi facility is available everywhere across the campus, restaurants, libraries, hostel, labs, etc. are some of the facilities available on-campus.

  • VIT Vellore:

    • The campus size is about 250 acres.

    • Clubs, library, sports facilities, hostel, health services, transport facilities, pollution friendly management projects such as liquid waste management, solid waste management, solar power, wind power, etc. are some of the facilities and activities going on in the campus.

If the subject is not the priority then VIT is a lot ahead of Manipal as it provides excellent placements and living environment to the students. But it all depends on the choice and interests of the aspirant seeking admissions.

...Read More
0
0
View All Questions and Answers

Comments


No Comments To Show