Get $150 Scholarship!

FORDHAM UNIVERSITY, BRONX, NEW YORK

Bronx, New YorkLOCATION
UniversitySCHOOL TYPE
  16037Enrollment

Fordham University: Rankings, Courses, Admissions, Tuition Fee, Cost of Attendance & Scholarships

Hitaishi Bhatia Hitaishi Bhatia
Study Abroad Expert

Established in 1841 with a motto of “Wisdom and Learning”, Fordham University is a private research institute in New York City, United States. Named after the Fordham neighbourhood in the Bronx, the organization is a coveted name in the US Education System which currently enrolled nearly 15,300 students representing more than 65 countries across the globe.

The institute has been recognized as the oldest Catholic and Jesuit university in the northeastern US that specializes in effectively and efficiently using resources to benefit their students, making it one of the sought-after organizations for international students to study in the USA.

Admissions at the Fordham University are offered in the seasonal intakes of Fall and Spring with November 4 as the priority deadline for early decisions for the term of fall. According to a U.S. News and World Report, it was found that the institute is a "highly selective university" and has been classified several times as the "Most Competitive" organization to get into which is evident in its moderate acceptance rate of 46%.

Fordham University Campus

Rankings

  1. Recently, the university was ranked 87 in Best Value Schools by US News 2020.
  2. The institute has been ranked #45 for being the Best College for Veterans.
  3. It stands at number 74 in the National University rankings, 2020.
  4. It has also secured 251st position in Top Performers on Social Mobility.

Highlights

University TypePrivate University
Campus SettingSuburban
The Establishment Year1841
LocationNew York City, New York, US
Faculty to Student Ratio1:15
Mode of ProgramFull Time and Part-Time
Total Number of Academic ProgramsUndergraduate – 17
Graduate – 7
Admission ProcessOnline
Cost of Attendance36,000 USD
Annual Acceptance Rate46%
Test Scores AcceptedTOEFL/IELTS or equivalent
Admission Helpdesk1-800-367-3426
intadmission@fordham.edu
Official Websitefordham.edu

Programs, Campus and Accommodation

Courses

The institute offers a plethora of undergraduate and graduate courses for international students across its 9 schools and 3 campuses. Fordham is a place where the core curriculum acts as a stepping stone before choosing a major. 

At Undergraduate level, the university offers 17 courses in nine disciplines: English, mathematical/computational reasoning, social science, philosophy and ethics, history, fine arts, religious studies, natural science, and modern or Classical languages. Undergraduate students are expected to have finished most of the core requirements as a sophomore. Upon the completion of the Core Curriculum, students get to choose from nearly 50 major courses in which they will receive their degree.

The graduate programs offered by Fordham University cover the domain of business, education, English, history, law, psychology and social work, all of which have been ranked among the top 100 in the nation.

Master's and doctoral degrees are offered through the Graduate School of Arts and Sciences, the Graduate School of Education, the School of Law, the Gabelli School of Business, the Graduate School of Social Service and the Graduate School of Religion and Religious Education.

Top Programs in Fordham University

ProgramsFees Per Annum
MBA$50,375
MSc Computer Science$41,400
MSc Information Technology$48,510
MSc Management$48,510
MSc Business Analytics$48,510

Campus

Fordham University Campus

Fordham University has 3 main fully functional campuses which are in and around New York City: Rose Hill in the Bronx, adjacent to Bronx Park on Fordham Road; Lincoln Center in Manhattan, which is situated just one block away from the Central Park and the cosy Westchester located in West Harrison, New York.

  1. The Rose Hill campus, is home to, the Gabelli School of Business, and a division of the School of Professional and Continuing Studies, as well as the Graduate Schools of Arts and Sciences.
  2. The Lincoln Center campus is home to Fordham College at Lincoln Center and the School of Law, and the Fordham School of Business.
  3. The Westchester campus is home to divisions of the School of Professional and Continuing Studies, the Martino Graduate School of Business Administration, and the Education and Social Service graduate schools.

In addition to its three main campuses, the university also operates the Louis Calder Center, a biological field station 30 miles (50 km) north of New York City in Armonk, New York.

Outside the United States, the university maintains a small campus in London, known as the London Centre. Also, Fordham operates field offices in Granada, Spain, and Pretoria, South Africa; these house undergraduate study abroad programs.

The institute offers over 130 clubs and organizations for its students and also provides a great atmosphere it's athletic candidates in the field of baseball, basketball, golf, track and field, among others.

Housing Facilities

The university offers its students a variety of housing options distributed over their 3 main campuses. In the Rose Hill Campus, there are eleven residence halls on campus, including Queen's Court residential college, and nine Integrated Learning Communities that each cater to a particular year (freshman, sophomore, etc.). Also, the campus contains two residences for Jesuits, a retirement home, and the Murray-Weigel infirmary. In the Lincoln Centre, the new freshman residence dormitory McKeon Hall opened in 2014 fall, along with the new Fordham Law School building.

At each of these residence halls, the students also get to savour expansive green spaces, fitness centers, on-campus dining and an array of clubs and student organizations.

Fordham University Admission Process

How to Apply?

  1. Application Portal: Applicants can apply online at Common Application along with the submission of the essay.
  2. Application Fee: 70 USD
  3. Specific requirements: All the academic records/transcripts from the previously attended institution(s) can be mailed from your high school in a sealed and signed envelope or sent digitally through a secure electronic source, Copy of Diploma, a valid Certificate of Immunization and a Statement of purpose which highlights an applicant’s career objectives and future goals.
  4. Additional requirements: Copy of the Biographic Page of the Passport, Bank Statement with a minimum of 20,000 USD, ID Proof, Insurance documentation, Valid student Visa.
  5. English Proficiency Requirements: 
    1. Have a recent TOEFL score (internet-based) of 90 or higher.
    2. Have a recent IELTS score of 7.0 or higher.

Application Deadlines

Though deadlines for some courses at the institute may vary, some of the common application deadlines are as mentioned below.

Fall Intake

  • Priority deadline for early admissions: November 4
  • Regular decisions: January 1, 

Spring Intake- November 1.

Fordham University Cost of Attendance

The institute encourages its aspirants and prospective students to pre plan their stay at the institute by getting a basic idea of the expenses they might incur while staying in a forign land away from family. An estimated budget for international students looking to study in the US and hoping to enroll at the university for the upcoming academic year is compiled as follows:

Undergraduate Courses

DescriptionResident (USD)Commuter (USD)Off-Campus (USD)
Tuition52,98052,98052,980
Fees1,4131,4131,413
Room and BoardNA3,06012,438
Books1,0391,0391,039
Transportation1,0391,5191,039
Personal and Misc.1,9101,3681,880
Total76,89161,37970,789

Graduate Programs

Type of ExpenditureGabelli School of Business (USD)Law School (USD)
Tuition50,37961,770
Fees492882
Room and Board18,13620,470
Books1,1281,896
Transportation1,3401,880
Personal and Misc.3,8004,340
Total75,27291,238

Scholarships/Financial Aid

Fordham University makes sure that students are well aware of the different ways that they can pay for their college education. There are grants and scholarships for international students to study in the USA which are awarded on the basis of merit and need and are as mentioned below.

  1. The Presidential Scholarship: Is one of the highest competitive awards given to 20 admitted students who have shown academic excellence and exceptional promise for the future. It amounts to a full tuition fee each year. Students having a minimum GPA of 3.0 and maintaining University's policies and Code of Conduct must submit their applications.
  2. Fordham Scholarship for Semifinalists: Is a scholarship awarded to finalists and semi finalists students who took part in National Merit or National Hispanic Recognition competitions. It amounts to a full tuition fee each year. Students having a minimum GPA of 3.0 and maintaining University's policies and Code of Conduct must submit their applications.
  3. Dean's Scholarship: Is a scholarship awarded to an incoming traditional freshman who has attained an A or A- average, high academic performance in a competitive curriculum, and above 1490 on a 1600 scale or its equivalent on standardized testing. It amounts to USD 15,000 for courses taken as a traditional undergrad. Students having a minimum GPA of 3.0 and maintaining University's policies and Code of Conduct must submit their applications.
  4. Loyola Scholarships: Is a scholarship awarded to incoming traditional freshman and transfer students who have shown academic excellence and exceptional promise for the future. It amounts to USD 1,000- 12,500 as an annual award. Students having a minimum GPA of 3.0 and maintaining University's policies and Code of Conduct must submit their applications.

Apart from these the students at the university also have a chance at assisting their tuition through outside scholarships which include-Excellence in Theatre Scholarship, Fordham Theatre Scholarship, and many more. The amount awarded by each of these scholarships varies year to year along with their deadlines.

Alumni Network

Fordham University Alumni Association that was established years ago and aims at encouraging fellowship among the graduates of the college, either the former students or even the faculty of the college can promote goodwill in the community, and help them create a dynamic alumni program that will stimulate interest, develop a loyal relation, expand involvement and bring about support for the College. 

Once you’re a part of the association, one is enabled to serve and volunteer in your community, Support the College through fundraising events, and Reconnect with old classmates and maybe build a business client. 

Few notable alumni of the university include: Donald Trump: 45th President of the United States of America, Alan Alda: Emmy and Golden Globe-winning actor, Patricia Clarkson: Academy Award-nominated actress and Don DeLillo: Pulitzer Prize-nominated novelist, among others.

Find a Program

1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100

$ 41,4001st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Apr 06

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100

$ 48,5101st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100  |  GMAT  624

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100

$ 41,4001st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Apr 06

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100

$ 48,5101st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100  |  GMAT  624

22 MONTHS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1681st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 50,3751st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100  |  GMAT  624

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1681st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


22 MONTHS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,2421st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,5101st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100  |  GMAT  690
$ 48,5101st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100  |  GMAT  624

22 MONTHS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 50,3751st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100  |  GMAT  624

1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100

$ 41,4001st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Apr 06

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1681st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1681st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,2421st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1471st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


10 MONTHS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline



1 YEAR

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline



1 YEAR

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 49,2421st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


10 MONTHS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 49,4151st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline



2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 48,9741st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,2421st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline



4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline



4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


$ 41,4001st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

Apr 06

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100

$ 48,5101st YEAR
FEES

1 YEAR

Course Duration

May 15

Application Deadline

 EXAM SCORES     IELTS  7.0  |  TOEFL  100  |  GMAT  624
$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 49,2421st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline


4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1471st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

SIMILAR PROGRAMS
$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline


$ 49,1681st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,2421st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 35,6641st YEAR
FEES

16 MONTHS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline



2 YEARS

Course Duration

Jan 18

Application Deadline

$ 49,1471st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1471st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

$ 49,1471st YEAR
FEES

4 YEARS

Course Duration

Nov 01

Application Deadline

View All Courses

Fordham University Overview

Institution TypePrivate (Not for Profit)
Student Population17901
FAFSA Code002722
Application Cost$70
Accreditation MSCHE
Average Cost of Attendance$35,664 / Year
Student : Faculty Ratio3 : 1

Admission & Dates

Early action Deadlines

November 01

Application Deadline

April 01

Application Results

Regular decision Deadlines

January 15

Application Deadline

April 01

Application Results

Read more about admission seasons and deadlines

Test Scores for International Applicants

ExamsAvg. ScoreMin. ScoreMax. Score% Submitted
Language Proficiency
IELTS6.567 -
TOEFL-90- -
Undergraduate
SATCheck Detailed Score132012301410 63%
Evidence-Based Reading and Writing660620700-
Mathematics660610710-
ACTCheck Detailed Score292731 49%
English312734-
Mathematics282630-

Fordham University Acceptance Rate

46.4%

Acceptance Rate

45147

Total Applicants

17901

Total Enrolled

Male
Female

39.6%

Male

60.4%

Female

Undergraduate
Undergraduate Program46.4%
Total Applicants21829
Total Enrolled10137
Graduate
Graduate Programs46.4%
Total Applicants16719
Total Enrolled7764

Fordham University Enrollment

Enrollment
Fordham University Enrollment17901
Undergraduate Enrollment10137
Graduate Enrollment7764
Graduation Rate
Average Graduation Rate76.2%

Attendance Cost

$35,664

Attendance Cost

The table shows average yearly cost of attendance for international students. Amount may vary with the course opted, nature of accommodation, and personal spending habits of a candidate. Check Program wise Fees

Tuition Fees
Undergraduate Programs$49,168 / Year
Post Graduate Program$35,664 / Year
On Campus Accomodation
Books & Supplies$1,012 / Year
On campus, Room & Board$17,445 / Year
On Campus, Other Expenses$2,796 / Year
Off Campus Accomodation
Off campus (not with family), Room & Board$11,924 / Year
Off campus (not with family), Other Expenses$2,766 / Year
Off campus (with family), Room & Board$2,706 / Year
Off campus (with family), Other Expenses$2,720 / Year
Show More

Top Accreditations [Institutional & Program Wise]

Institutional Accreditations
Middle States Commission on Higher Education
Program Wise Accreditations
Law ProgramsAmerican Bar Association
Psychology ProgramsAmerican Psychological Association

Faculty

Total FacultyFull TimePart timeGraduate Assistants
62226112110353
RANKING
  • 2020
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017

  • QS World University logo

    QS World University

    RANKED  #801 - #1000

    Overall (International)

    RANKED  #101 - #150

    Law (International)

    RANKED  #401 - #450

    Economics (International)

    RANKED  #33

    Theology (International)

    RANKED  #51 - #100

    Philosophy (International)

    nearest ranking

    Florida International Univer...
    Ranked #751 - 800
    Score 14.2
    Oklahoma State University
    Ranked #751 - 800
    Score 14.2

    College rating

    based on 2 students ratings

    8.3/10

    9/10academic
    9.5/10infrastructure
    9.5/10placements
    8.5/10faculty
    8/10extracurricular
    5.5/10accommodation

    Reviews

    avatar image
    Brielle cayer, UNITED STATES Gabelli school of business
    Fordham University
    Current student , Batch : 2022
    7.2
    STUDENT SATISFACTION RATINGS

    OUR LITTLE FAMILY

    I wanted to be in the city and Fordham was in a fantastic spot with access to the theater which is what I ultimately want to work in. I knew I was above Fordham's average so I could get in. I had the application fee waived. I applied to 14 colleges and I got into 9 of them. I've maintained a high honors status throughout all my schooling. I loved the independence the Lincoln Center campus has while still maintaining a sense of community.


    Course Curriculum - 

    There are a ton of core requirements but they ultimately help you become a well-rounded student and assist you in determining your concentration. You learn about marketing, business communications, information systems, accounting, business law, ethics, management, etc. Something special about Gabelli is the Consulting Cup Challenge which is a semester-long project that takes on real-world businesses and teams propose ideas and solutions for their development.

    8 /10
    academic
    7 /10
    faculty
    9 /10
    infrastructure
    3 /10
    accomodation/food
    10 /10
    placement
    6 /10
    extracurricular
    02, Sep 2019 read more
    M
    Madison, UNITED STATE Rose hill digital design
    Fordham University
    Current student , Batch : 2021
    9.5
    STUDENT SATISFACTION RATINGS

    FORDHAM IS EXPENSIVE BUT WORTH IT

    Great professors, great location near the city. Beautiful campus and is not too big of a school, less than 10,000 students. Also, the students are all very motivated and driven creating a hardworking environment.


    Course Curriculum - 

    It is very rigorous but at the same time very engaging. I am learning a lot about myself and my work ethic. The courses are very hands-on and with small classes, it's easy to stay involved and be connected with the teachers.

    10 /10
    academic
    10 /10
    faculty
    10 /10
    infrastructure
    8 /10
    accomodation/food
    9 /10
    placement
    10 /10
    extracurricular
    27, Mar 2019 read more
    +1-718-817-1000
    TELEPHONE
    441 E Fordham Rd
    ADDRESS

    NEARBY THIS CAMPUS


    Bus Station

    3 Av/E Fordham Rd0.12 Km
    E Fordham Rd/3 Av0.15 Km
    Webster Av/Fordham Rd0.2 Km
    Webster Av/E 194 St0.23 Km
    Webster Av/E 195 St0.23 Km
    E Fordham Rd/3 Av0.25 Km
    Washington Av/E Fordham Rd0.31 Km
    E Fordham Rd/Bathgate Av3.16 Km
    E Fordham Rd/3 Av24.27 Km
    Show More

    Book Store

    Fordham Comics0.37 Km
    Lehman College Bookstore1.28 Km
    Distribuidora Cristiana Celestial1.8 Km
    Andre Frith2.88 Km
    Manhattan College Bookstore3.22 Km
    Follett Book Store4.4 Km
    Boys & Girls Club5.52 Km
    Hostos Community College (CUNY) Official Bookstore5.92 Km
    Gene Theme Scene6.23 Km
    Follett Higher Education Group6.59 Km
    The Bookstore At Grace6.67 Km
    Dieselfunk Studios6.68 Km
    The Spiders Web Comics & Collectibles6.79 Km
    City College Bookstore7.02 Km
    Amati Trading7.03 Km
    Revolution Books7.21 Km
    Show More

    Shopping Mall

    RP Cabinets Inc.0.96 Km
    Dominicana Shipping2.03 Km
    Zaruma Beauty spa Nails& Salon,corp.2.04 Km
    Lot Less Closeouts2.33 Km
    New Horizons Shopping Mall2.71 Km
    Sunglass Hut at Macy's3.62 Km
    Metro Center Atrium4.08 Km
    Feel Beauty Supply4.43 Km
    shortstopgifts4.63 Km
    F C Bruckner Associates4.95 Km
    The Mall at Bay Plaza5.09 Km
    Bay Plaza Shopping Center5.18 Km
    stylemuse7.52 Km
    Cross County Shopping7.77 Km
    Show More

    Airport

    1-800-TAXISTA.COM INC2.68 Km
    Evers Marina6.44 Km
    Orchy NDB UR 3857.11 Km

    *All distance are measured radially. Actual distance may vary

    Apply Now DOWNLOAD BROCHURE  
    INTERESTED IN THIS COLLEGE ?
    Get free counselling

    Follow & Share this college to get information about admission

    COLLEGES IN NEW YORK, USA
    NEAREST RANKED COLLEGES