SGBAU MAH MCA CET 2026 Cutoff : Check Category-wise and Round-wise Cutoff

Amravati, MaharashtraState UniversityEstd 1983NAAC Grade B++ 2.9

SGBAU MAH MCA CET Cutoff 2026

2026
AI
CourseCutoff Marks
MCA80.52

Do you think the Cutoff is wrong?  Report Here

Collegedunia Team's profile photo

Collegedunia Team

Content Curator | Updated on - Aug 8, 2026

SGBAU offers admission in MCA courses through MAH-MCA-CET. From MAH-MCA-CET 2026 cutoff, Students can get a brief idea of how much cutoff is required to get admission in SGBAU.

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 Category Wise

Category Round 1 (Closing marks)
AI 80.52
EWS 65.72
GOBCH 78.34
GOBCO 83.34
GOPENO 21.5
GSCH 61.64
GSCO 85.02
GSTH 21.5
TFWS 87.93

Table of Content

  1. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category
  2. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category
  3. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCH Category
  4. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCO Category
  5. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENO Category
  6. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCH Category
  7. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCO Category
  8. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTH Category
  9. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category
  10. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for AI Category
  11. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for EWS Category
  12. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCH Category
  13. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCO Category
  14. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENO Category
  15. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH Category
  16. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCO Category
  17. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTH Category
  18. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for TFWS Category
  19. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNTDH Category
  20. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTO Category
  21. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENH AI Category
  22. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH AI Category
  23. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENH Category
  24. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1H Category
  25. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1O Category
  26. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1S Category
  27. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2H Category
  28. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2O Category
  29. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2S Category
  30. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3H Category
  31. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3O Category
  32. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3S Category
  33. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJH Category
  34. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJO Category
  35. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJS Category
  36. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1H Category
  37. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1O Category
  38. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1S Category
  39. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2H Category
  40. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2O Category
  41. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2S Category
  42. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3O Category
  43. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3S Category
  44. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCH Category
  45. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCO Category
  46. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCS Category
  47. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENO Category
  48. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENS Category
  49. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCH Category
  50. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCO Category
  51. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCS Category
  52. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTH Category
  53. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTO Category
  54. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTS Category
  55. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJH Category
  56. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJO Category
  57. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJS Category
  58. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWD1H Category
  59. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWD2H Category
  60. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWD3H Category
  61. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDC Category
  62. SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDH Category

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category

The overall cutoff marks for AI Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 80.52. MCA was the most preferred course for AI candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 80.52 . (AI stands for All India Quota)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for AI Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 80.52

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category

The overall cutoff marks for EWS Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 65.72. MCA was the most preferred course for EWS candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 65.72 . (EWS stands for Economically Weaker Section)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for EWS Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 65.72

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCH Category

The overall cutoff marks for GOBCH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 78.34. MCA was the most preferred course for GOBCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 78.34 . (GOBCH stands for General Other Backward Classes Home University)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCH Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 78.34

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCO Category

The overall cutoff marks for GOBCO Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 83.34. MCA was the most preferred course for GOBCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 83.34 . (GOBCO stands for General Other Backward Classes Other than Home University)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOBCO Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 83.34

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENO Category

The overall cutoff marks for GOPENO Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 21.5. MCA was the most preferred course for GOPENO candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 21.5 . (GOPENO stands for General Open Category Other than Home University)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GOPENO Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 21.5

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCH Category

The overall cutoff marks for GSCH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 61.64. MCA was the most preferred course for GSCH candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 61.64 . (GSCH stands for General Scheduled Castes Home University)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCH Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 61.64

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCO Category

The overall cutoff marks for GSCO Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 85.02. MCA was the most preferred course for GSCO candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 85.02 . (GSCO stands for General Scheduled Castes Other than Home University)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSCO Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 85.02

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTH Category

The overall cutoff marks for GSTH Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 21.5. MCA was the most preferred course for GSTH candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 21.5 . (GSTH stands for General Scheduled Tribes Home University)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for GSTH Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 21.5

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category

The overall cutoff marks for TFWS Category Students for MAH-MCA-CET is 87.93. MCA was the most preferred course for TFWS candidates in 2026 with the minimum marks of 87.93 . (TFWS stands for Tuition Fee Waiver Scheme)

SGBAU, MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026 for TFWS Category is listed below.

Courses Round 1 (Closing marks)
MCA 87.93

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for AI Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for AI category students with a cutoff of 80.52 in 2026, 61.28 in 2025, 60.05 in 2024, 88.91 in 2023, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 80.52 61.28 60.05 88.91 -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for EWS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for EWS category students with a cutoff of 65.72 in 2026, 63.16 in 2025, 49.58 in 2024, 57.01 in 2023, 72.64 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 65.72 63.16 49.58 57.01 72.64

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GOBCH category students with a cutoff of 78.34 in 2026, 71.15 in 2025, 68.18 in 2024, 67.48 in 2023, 75.79 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 78.34 71.15 68.18 67.48 75.79

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOBCO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GOBCO category students with a cutoff of 83.34 in 2026, 21.01 in 2025, 68.18 in 2024, 67.48 in 2023, 80.47 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 83.34 21.01 68.18 67.48 80.47

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GOPENO category students with a cutoff of 21.5 in 2026, 29.9 in 2025, 78.05 in 2024, 70.69 in 2023, 85.38 in 2022, There is an decrease in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 21.5 29.9 78.05 70.69 85.38

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GSCH category students with a cutoff of 61.64 in 2026, 31.66 in 2025, 51.77 in 2024, 57.01 in 2023, 47.51 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 61.64 31.66 51.77 57.01 47.51

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GSCO category students with a cutoff of 85.02 in 2026, 7.94 in 2025, 71.52 in 2024, 82.22 in 2023, 65.44 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 85.02 7.94 71.52 82.22 65.44

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GSTH category students with a cutoff of 21.5 in 2026, 15.6 in 2025, 64.63 in 2024, 4.15 in 2023, 0.52 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 21.5 15.6 64.63 4.15 0.52

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for TFWS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for TFWS category students with a cutoff of 87.93 in 2026, 76.92 in 2025, 87.76 in 2024, 84.64 in 2023, 94.84 in 2022, There is an increase in cutoff marks for MCA in 2026 as compared to 2025.

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA 87.93 76.92 87.76 84.64 94.84

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNTDH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNTDH category students with a cutoff of 69.71 in 2025, 38.54 in 2024, 76.62 in 2023, 43.03 in 2022,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - 69.71 38.54 76.62 43.03

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSTO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GSTO category students with a cutoff of 15.6 in 2025, 68.18 in 2024, 70.69 in 2023, 4.48 in 2022,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - 15.6 68.18 70.69 4.48

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GOPENH AI Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GOPENH AI category students with a cutoff of 80.54 in 2025, 76.62 in 2023, 80.47 in 2022,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - 80.54 - 76.62 80.47

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GSCH AI Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GSCH AI category students with a cutoff of 53.94 in 2025,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - 53.94 - - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDOPENH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for PWDOPENH category students with a cutoff of 5.6 in 2025, 71.7 in 2024, 42.51 in 2023,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - 5.6 71.7 42.51 -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT1H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024, 13.81 in 2023, 61.52 in 2022,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 13.81 61.52

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1O Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT1O category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024, 79.5 in 2023, 21.42 in 2022,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 79.5 21.42

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT1S Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT1S category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT2H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024, 25.17 in 2023, 73.5 in 2022,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 25.17 73.5

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2O Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT2O category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT2S Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT2S category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT3H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024, 60.59 in 2023, 64.25 in 2022,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 60.59 64.25

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3O Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT3O category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GNT3S Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GNT3S category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GVJH category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GVJO category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for GVJS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for GVJS category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT1H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1O Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT1O category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT1S Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT1S category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT2H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2O Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT2O category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT2S Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT2S category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3O Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT3O category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LNT3S Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LNT3S category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LOBCH category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LOBCO category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOBCS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LOBCS category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LOPENO category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LOPENS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LOPENS category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LSCH category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LSCO category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSCS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LSCS category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LSTH category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LSTO category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LSTS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LSTS category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LVJH category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJO Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LVJO category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for LVJS Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for LVJS category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWD1H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for PWD1H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWD2H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for PWD2H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWD3H Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for PWD3H category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDC Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for PWDC category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

SGBAU MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Year-Wise Trend for PWDH Category

MCA is consistently the top choice for PWDH category students with a cutoff of 68.05 in 2024,

Courses 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
MCA - - 68.05 - -

Comments


No Comments To Show