SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai Cutoff 2026: Check Category-wise and Round-wise Cutoff

Darave, Navi MumbaiEstd 1995 Mumbai University, Mumbai NAAC Grade B++ 2.8

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai Cutoff 2026

MAHCET
2026
AI
CourseCutoff Percentile
MMS99.77

Do you think the Cutoff is wrong?  Report Here

Collegedunia Team's profile photo

Collegedunia Team

Content Curator | Updated on - Aug 8, 2026

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai Latest Updates and News

10 Aug, 2026 SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH MCA CET Cutoff 2026 has been announced. View category-wise SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH MCA CET Cutoff 2026.

10 Aug, 2026 SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH MBA CET Cutoff 2026 has been announced. Check category-wise SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH MBA CET Cutoff 2026.

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai cutoff is available for MAHCET, MAH-MCA-CET, ATMA, CMAT, MAT here. You can check category wise SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai cutoff for popular courses such as M.M.S, MCA below.

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai offers admission to M.M.S through MAHCET, ATMA, CMAT, MAT. For Admission in MCA courses, SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai accept MAH-MCA-CET, ATMA score. You can check the table below to know the accepted exams for courses offered by SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai (Cutoff Range below is across all categories).

Course Exam Cutoff
M.M.S MAHCET 11.72 - 99.77
MCA MAH-MCA-CET 31.19 - 99.07
M.M.S ATMA 80
MCA ATMA 80
M.M.S CMAT 80
M.M.S MAT 80

Table of Content

  1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET Cutoff 2026
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2026
  2. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET Cutoff Trends
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
    2. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
  3. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MCA Cutoff 2026
  4. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Trends
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET MCA Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
    2. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET MCA Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
  5. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA Cutoff 2026
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2024
    2. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MCA Cutoff 2024
  6. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA Cutoff Trends
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
    2. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
    3. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA MCA Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
    4. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA MCA Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
  7. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT Cutoff 2026
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2025
  8. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT Cutoff Trends
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
    2. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise
  9. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT Cutoff 2026
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2025
  10. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT Cutoff Trends
    1. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise
    2. SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET Cutoff 2026

Students can take admission in M.M.S programs at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai based on MAHCET score. As per SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET Cutoff 2026, the overall cutoff for M.M.S programs in Round 1 is 11.72 - 99.77 across all categories.

M.M.S , is the top choice for students appearing in MAHCET.

In 2026, M.M.S closing percentile for AI Category is 99.77 in Round 1.

You can check M.M.S , category-wise closing percentile for MAHCET below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2026

Category Closing percentile
AI 99.77
GOPENH 98.67
GOPENO 98.89
MI 11.72
TFWS 98.84

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET Cutoff Trends

Admission at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai in M.M.S Programs in 2026 was closed at 11.72 percentile whereas closing percentile in 2025 was 5.82 across all categories. You can check category-wise and course-wise closing percentile trends below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise

Category 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022
AI
99.77
99.79
99.91
99.82
-
GOPENO
98.89
98.63
99.01
98.4325
99.05
TFWS
98.84
98.45
98.87
98.4325
98.83
GOPENH
98.67
98.66
98.91
98.34626
98.99
MI
11.72
5.82
30
1.77
80.87

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAHCET M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise

Courses Closing percentile 2026 Closing percentile 2025 Closing percentile 2024 Closing percentile 2023 Closing percentile 2022
Master in Management Studies [MMS]
11.72
5.82
30
1.77
80.87

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026

Students can take admission in MCA programs at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai based on MAH-MCA-CET score. As per SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff 2026, the overall cutoff for MCA programs in Round 1 is 31.19 - 99.07 across all categories.

MCA , is the top choice for students appearing in MAH-MCA-CET.

In 2026, MCA closing marks for AI Category is 98.87 in Round 1.

You can check MCA , category-wise closing marks for MAH-MCA-CET below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MCA Cutoff 2026

Category Closing marks
AI 98.87
MI 31.19
TFWS 99.07

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET Cutoff Trends

Admission at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai in MCA Programs in 2026 was closed at 31.19 marks whereas closing marks in 2025 was 4.3 across all categories. You can check category-wise and course-wise closing marks trends below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET MCA Cutoff Trends: Category-wise

Category 2026 2025 2024 2023
TFWS
99.07
97.63
96.4
93.8
AI
98.87
98.06
98.49
99.2
MI
31.19
4.3
18.38
11.34
GOPENH AI -
97.39
-
93.8
GOPENO -
95.29
93.83
94.93

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAH-MCA-CET MCA Cutoff Trends: Course-wise

Courses Closing marks 2026 Closing marks 2025 Closing marks 2024 Closing marks 2023
Master of Computer Applications [MCA]
31.19
4.3
18.38
11.34

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA Cutoff 2026

Students can take admission in M.M.S, MCA programs at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai based on ATMA score. As per SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA Cutoff 2024, the overall cutoff for M.M.S programs in Round 1 is 80 across all categories.

  • For MCA, The Overall closing percentile in 2024 in Round 1 is 80 across all categories.

M.M.S , MCA , are the top choices for students appearing in ATMA.

In 2024, M.M.S closing percentile for General Category is 80 in Round 1.

  • For MCA Master of Computer Applications [MCA], The ATMA closing percentile 2024 for General is 80 in Round 1.

You can check M.M.S , MCA , category-wise closing percentile for ATMA below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2024

Category Closing percentile
General 80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MCA Cutoff 2024

Category Closing percentile
General 80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA Cutoff Trends

Admission at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai in M.M.S Programs in 2024 was closed at 80 percentile whereas closing percentile in 2023 was 80 across all categories.

  • Admission in MCA Programs in 2024 was closed at 80 percentile whereas closing percentile in 2023 was 80 across all categories.

You can check category-wise and course-wise closing percentile trends below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise

Category 2024 2023 2022
General
80
80
80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise

Courses Closing percentile 2024 Closing percentile 2023 Closing percentile 2022
Master in Management Studies [MMS]
80
80
80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA MCA Cutoff Trends: Category-wise

Category 2024 2023 2022
General
80
80
80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai ATMA MCA Cutoff Trends: Course-wise

Courses Closing percentile 2024 Closing percentile 2023 Closing percentile 2022
Master of Computer Applications [MCA]
80
80
80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT Cutoff 2026

Students can take admission in M.M.S programs at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai based on CMAT score. As per SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT Cutoff 2025, the overall cutoff for M.M.S programs in Round 1 is 80 across all categories.

M.M.S , is the top choice for students appearing in CMAT.

In 2025, M.M.S closing percentile for General Category is 80 in Round 1.

You can check M.M.S , category-wise closing percentile for CMAT below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2025

Category Closing percentile
General 80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT Cutoff Trends

Admission at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai in M.M.S Programs in 2025 was closed at 80 percentile whereas closing percentile in 2024 was 80 across all categories. You can check category-wise and course-wise closing percentile trends below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise

Category 2025 2024 2023 2022
General
80
80
80
80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai CMAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise

Courses Closing percentile 2025 Closing percentile 2024 Closing percentile 2023 Closing percentile 2022
Master in Management Studies [MMS]
80
80
80
80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT Cutoff 2026

Students can take admission in M.M.S programs at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai based on MAT score. As per SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT Cutoff 2025, the overall cutoff for M.M.S programs in Round 1 is 80 across all categories.

M.M.S , is the top choice for students appearing in MAT.

In 2025, M.M.S closing percentile for General Category is 80 in Round 1.

You can check M.M.S , category-wise closing percentile for MAT below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai M.M.S Cutoff 2025

Category Closing percentile
General 80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT Cutoff Trends

Admission at SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai in M.M.S Programs in 2025 was closed at 80 percentile whereas closing percentile in 2024 was 80 across all categories. You can check category-wise and course-wise closing percentile trends below:

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Category-wise

Category 2025 2024 2023 2022
General
80
80
80
80

SIES College of Management Studies Navi Mumbai MAT M.M.S Cutoff Trends: Course-wise

Courses Closing percentile 2025 Closing percentile 2024 Closing percentile 2023 Closing percentile 2022
Master in Management Studies [MMS]
80
80
80
80

Comments


No Comments To Show